<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title> &#187; Women&#8217;s</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/tag/womens/feed" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com</link>
	<description>Shoes guide for women including articles, photos, reviews, shopping info and advice</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sun, 12 Sep 2010 13:33:37 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.2.1</generator>
<xhtml:meta xmlns:xhtml="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" name="robots" content="noindex" />
		<item>
		<title>Chooka Women&#8217;s Big Peacock Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chooka-womens-big-peacock-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chooka-womens-big-peacock-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 12 Sep 2010 13:33:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chooka]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peacock]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chooka-womens-big-peacock-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer Chooka boots and slippers are the new old favorites that you will reach for time and again. Function, fashion and comfort all meet right on your feet with every pair of Chooka boots. Chooka was introduced to the world in 2003 as a fabulous and fashionable line of sheepskin boots. Now there [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Chooka-Womens-Big-Peacock-Rain/dp/B0025VLGZK/ref=sr_1_16/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-16?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51LPdVES56L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Chooka Women's Big Peacock Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Chooka boots and slippers are the new old favorites that you will reach for time and again. Function, fashion and comfort all meet right on your feet with every pair of Chooka boots.</p>
<p>  Chooka was introduced to the world in 2003 as a fabulous and fashionable line of sheepskin boots. Now there are two new additions to the Western Chief Chooka collection: rubber rainboots and sheepskin slippers. These vibrant Chooka Big Peacock rain boots w <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Chooka-Womens-Big-Peacock-Rain/dp/B0025VLGZK/ref=sr_1_16/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-16?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chooka-womens-big-peacock-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Western Chief Women&#8217;s Daisies Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-daisies-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-daisies-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 17:17:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chief]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Daisies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-daisies-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com The Daisies rainboot from Western Chief is the perfect antidote to grey skies. The adjustable gusset allows for a customized fit. This boot is fully lined, has a cushioned insole for comfort, and has a high-abrasion outsole for traction on wet or dry surfaces. Grab your umbrella and head out in the rain&#8211;don&#8217;t worry [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Western-Chief-Womens-Daisies-Rain/dp/B0030BFU7O/ref=sr_1_15/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41NUEku9mdL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Western Chief Women's Daisies Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  The Daisies rainboot from Western Chief is the perfect antidote to grey skies. The adjustable gusset allows for a customized fit. This boot is fully lined, has a cushioned insole for comfort, and has a high-abrasion outsole for traction on wet or dry surfaces. Grab your umbrella and head out in the rain&#8211;don&#8217;t worry about getting your feet wet.</p>
<p>  Put a cheerful spin on a gloomy, wet day with the Western Chief Daisies rain boots.Molded rubber upper <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Western-Chief-Womens-Daisies-Rain/dp/B0030BFU7O/ref=sr_1_15/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-daisies-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>7</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Capelli New York Fleece Rain Boot Liners &#8211; Pink</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-capelli-new-york-fleece-rain-boot-liners-pink</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-capelli-new-york-fleece-rain-boot-liners-pink#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 10:31:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Capelli]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fleece]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Liners]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pink]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[york]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-capelli-new-york-fleece-rain-boot-liners-pink</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Transform your rain boots into waterproof snow boots with these handy liners and keep your feet warm in the cold weather. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Capelli-York-Fleece-Liners/dp/B003DZVYW2/ref=sr_1_12/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-12?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51Kli0vSfbL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Women's Capelli New York Fleece Rain Boot Liners - Pink" /></a></p>
<p>  Transform your rain boots into waterproof snow boots with these handy liners and keep your feet warm in the cold weather.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Capelli-York-Fleece-Liners/dp/B003DZVYW2/ref=sr_1_12/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-12?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-capelli-new-york-fleece-rain-boot-liners-pink/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Western Chief Women&#8217;s Corina Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-corina-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-corina-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 28 Aug 2010 11:31:54 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chief]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Corina]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-corina-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Add some cheer to dreary days with the Retro rain boot from Western Chief. The abstract floral print is sure to bring a smile to your face, while the buckle at the top of the shaft is adjustable. It&#8217;s stylish enough to wear even on sunny days. Originally designed to meet the harsh conditions [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Western-Chief-Womens-Corina-Rain/dp/B00282WKYW/ref=sr_1_11/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51pfFdJ-n9L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Western Chief Women's Corina Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Add some cheer to dreary days with the Retro rain boot from Western Chief. The abstract floral print is sure to bring a smile to your face, while the buckle at the top of the shaft is adjustable. It&#8217;s stylish enough to wear even on sunny days.</p>
<p>  Originally designed to meet the harsh conditions of the Alaska Gold Rush, today&#8217;s Women&#8217;s Corina Rainboots from Western Chief are committed to same high quality, rugged work footwear standards. Built with  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Western-Chief-Womens-Corina-Rain/dp/B00282WKYW/ref=sr_1_11/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a><br/><br/>Featured: <a href="http://wprobot.net/modules">WP Robot WordPress Autoposter</a><br/></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-corina-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Sloggers 5002BK09 Women&#8217;s Midsummer Tallboot, Size-9, Black</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/sloggers-5002bk09-womens-midsummer-tallboot-size-9-black</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/sloggers-5002bk09-womens-midsummer-tallboot-size-9-black#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 25 Aug 2010 17:38:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[5002BK09]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Midsummer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Size9]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sloggers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tallboot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/sloggers-5002bk09-womens-midsummer-tallboot-size-9-black</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer Women&#8217;s Tallboot Midsummer, 9, (Black), Ea. Premium High Quality Insole Very Comfortable Italian Styling 100% Waterproof &#8211; Guaranteed! (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sloggers-5002BK09-Womens-Midsummer-Tallboot/dp/B001IBBO8M/ref=sr_1_10/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-10?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/61AUFk3YBXL._SL500_AA300_.gif" alt="Sloggers 5002BK09 Women's Midsummer Tallboot, Size-9, Black" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Women&#8217;s Tallboot Midsummer, 9, (Black), Ea.</p>
<p>  Premium High Quality Insole Very Comfortable Italian Styling 100% Waterproof &#8211; Guaranteed!</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sloggers-5002BK09-Womens-Midsummer-Tallboot/dp/B001IBBO8M/ref=sr_1_10/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-10?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/sloggers-5002bk09-womens-midsummer-tallboot-size-9-black/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Blue Plaid Flower Rubber Rain Casual Women&#8217;s Mid-Calf Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/blue-plaid-flower-rubber-rain-casual-womens-mid-calf-boots</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/blue-plaid-flower-rubber-rain-casual-womens-mid-calf-boots#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 22 Aug 2010 18:34:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blue]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flower]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MidCalf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Plaid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[rubber]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/blue-plaid-flower-rubber-rain-casual-womens-mid-calf-boots</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[No description for this product could be found, but have a look over at Amazon for reviews and other information.]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Flower-Rubber-Casual-Womens-Mid-Calf/dp/B003QN3O3S/ref=sr_1_9/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=miscellaneous&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/5191TY23U9L._SL500_AA300_.jpg" alt="Blue Plaid Flower Rubber Rain Casual Women's Mid-Calf Boots" /></a>No description for this product could be found, but have a look over at <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Flower-Rubber-Casual-Womens-Mid-Calf/dp/B003QN3O3S/ref=sr_1_9/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=miscellaneous&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">Amazon</a> for reviews and other information.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/blue-plaid-flower-rubber-rain-casual-womens-mid-calf-boots/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Western Chief Women&#8217;s Mini Daisies Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-mini-daisies-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-mini-daisies-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 19 Aug 2010 10:16:16 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chief]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Daisies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[mini]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-mini-daisies-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com This cute boot from Western Chief will remove the gloom from rainy days. The Mini Daisies rainboot features a half floral, half dotted print in a whimsical palette, while the buckle at the top of the shaft is adjustable. It&#8217;s stylish enough to wear even on sunny days. Stick your nose up at gloomy [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Western-Chief-Womens-Mini-Daisies/dp/B0030BFUJ2/ref=sr_1_8/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41YlLMas6-L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Western Chief Women's Mini Daisies Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  This cute boot from Western Chief will remove the gloom from rainy days. The Mini Daisies rainboot features a half floral, half dotted print in a whimsical palette, while the buckle at the top of the shaft is adjustable. It&#8217;s stylish enough to wear even on sunny days.</p>
<p>  Stick your nose up at gloomy weather by wearing the cheerful and fun Western Chief Mini Daisies Rainboots for Women. This footwear is fashioned in molded rubber upper that is a cas <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Western-Chief-Womens-Mini-Daisies/dp/B0030BFUJ2/ref=sr_1_8/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/western-chief-womens-mini-daisies-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bogs Women&#8217;s Classic Hi Autumn II Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bogs-womens-classic-hi-autumn-ii-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bogs-womens-classic-hi-autumn-ii-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 16 Aug 2010 21:28:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Autumn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bogs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bogs-womens-classic-hi-autumn-ii-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer Urban and outdoor enthusiasts love Bogs. Always waterproof and warm, they walk comfortably, breathe naturally and combine modern style with rugged construction. Both the popular classics and the new MT series are available with waterproof breathable uppers. Everything we sell is backed with a 100% satisfaction guarantee. Enjoy. Waterproof and warm, this [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Bogs-Womens-Classic-Autumn-Black/dp/B0022NHZ6K/ref=sr_1_7/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41PrN9VI8jL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Bogs Women's Classic Hi Autumn II Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Urban and outdoor enthusiasts love Bogs. Always waterproof and warm, they walk comfortably, breathe naturally and combine modern style with rugged construction. Both the popular classics and the new MT series are available with waterproof breathable uppers. Everything we sell is backed with a 100% satisfaction guarantee. Enjoy.</p>
<p>  Waterproof and warm, this Classic Hi boot from Bogs features a playful patterned rubber upper with a Neoprene <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Bogs-Womens-Classic-Autumn-Black/dp/B0022NHZ6K/ref=sr_1_7/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bogs-womens-classic-hi-autumn-ii-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bogs Women&#8217;s Classic Hi Cosmos Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bogs-womens-classic-hi-cosmos-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bogs-womens-classic-hi-cosmos-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 13 Aug 2010 13:25:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bogs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cosmos]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bogs-womens-classic-hi-cosmos-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Waterproof and warm, this Classic High Cosmos boot from Bogs features a rubber upper, Neoprene shaft, and a removable, moisture-wicking insole that offers breathability while eliminating odor. The non-slip rubber outsole delivers excellent grip on wet surfaces, making this boot a superb choice in cold-weather footwear. Splish, splash, let your Bogs Boots take a [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Bogs-Womens-Classic-Cosmos-Berry/dp/B002KQ6JFM/ref=sr_1_6/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41tQjtHqDbL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Bogs Women's Classic Hi Cosmos Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Waterproof and warm, this Classic High Cosmos boot from Bogs features a rubber upper, Neoprene shaft, and a removable, moisture-wicking insole that offers breathability while eliminating odor. The non-slip rubber outsole delivers excellent grip on wet surfaces, making this boot a superb choice in cold-weather footwear.</p>
<p>  Splish, splash, let your Bogs Boots take a bath&#8230;while your feet won&#8217;t feel a single drop! Thanks to the 4-way stretch outer sh <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Bogs-Womens-Classic-Cosmos-Berry/dp/B002KQ6JFM/ref=sr_1_6/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bogs-womens-classic-hi-cosmos-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Capelli New York Fleece Rain Boot Liners &#8211; Brown</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-capelli-new-york-fleece-rain-boot-liners-brown</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-capelli-new-york-fleece-rain-boot-liners-brown#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 10 Aug 2010 20:23:58 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BROWN]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Capelli]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fleece]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Liners]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[york]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-capelli-new-york-fleece-rain-boot-liners-brown</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Transform your rain boots into waterproof snow boots with these handy liners and keep your feet warm in the cold weather. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Capelli-York-Fleece-Liners/dp/B003E01S0Y/ref=sr_1_5/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/419M6xEL3iL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Women's Capelli New York Fleece Rain Boot Liners - Brown" /></a></p>
<p>  Transform your rain boots into waterproof snow boots with these handy liners and keep your feet warm in the cold weather.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Capelli-York-Fleece-Liners/dp/B003E01S0Y/ref=sr_1_5/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-capelli-new-york-fleece-rain-boot-liners-brown/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>crocs Women&#8217;s Crocband Jaunt Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/crocs-womens-crocband-jaunt-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/crocs-womens-crocband-jaunt-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 07 Aug 2010 12:40:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Crocband]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[crocs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jaunt]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/crocs-womens-crocband-jaunt-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com You&#8217;ll love kicking around in puddles when you have this rain boot from crocs to keep you cozy and protected. The Jaunt boot pulls on easily and features the same lightweight technology to keep you comfortable all day long. With a stylish retro stripe and a croslite material footbed this comfortable rain boot is [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/crocs-Womens-Crocband-Jaunt-Rain/dp/B002JCSRGG/ref=sr_1_4/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41MrMb0gTdL._AA300_.jpg" alt="crocs Women's Crocband Jaunt Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  You&#8217;ll love kicking around in puddles when you have this rain boot from crocs to keep you cozy and protected. The Jaunt boot pulls on easily and features the same lightweight technology to keep you comfortable all day long.</p>
<p>  With a stylish retro stripe and a croslite material footbed this comfortable rain boot is perfect for those rainy spring days. Fully-molded croslite material rain boot. Croslite material outsole ideal for increased durability <a href="http://www.amazon.com/crocs-Womens-Crocband-Jaunt-Rain/dp/B002JCSRGG/ref=sr_1_4/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/crocs-womens-crocband-jaunt-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>dav Women&#8217;s Equestrian Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/dav-womens-equestrian-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/dav-womens-equestrian-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 04 Aug 2010 16:35:19 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Equestrian]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/dav-womens-equestrian-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Who says rainboots can&#8217;t be stylish. This one from Dav, with its riding-boot shape, is so chic you&#8217;ll want to wear it even when it&#8217;s sunny outside! Amazon.com Who says rain boots can&#8217;t be stylish? This one from dav, with its riding-boot shape, is so chic you&#8217;ll want to wear it even when it&#8217;s [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/dav-Womens-Equestrian-Rain-Black/dp/B001CTINSY/ref=sr_1_3/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31QaNTeNI7L._AA300_.jpg" alt="dav Women's Equestrian Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Who says rainboots can&#8217;t be stylish. This one from Dav, with its riding-boot shape, is so chic you&#8217;ll want to wear it even when it&#8217;s sunny outside!</p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Who says rain boots can&#8217;t be stylish? This one from dav, with its riding-boot shape, is so chic you&#8217;ll want to wear it even when it&#8217;s sunny outside!</p>
<p>See all<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/dav-Womens-Equestrian-Rain-Black/dp/B001CTINSY/ref=sr_1_3/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/dav-womens-equestrian-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Kamik Women&#8217;s Heidi Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kamik-womens-heidi-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kamik-womens-heidi-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 01 Aug 2010 12:12:11 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heidi]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kamik]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kamik-womens-heidi-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Put a fashionable spin on all-weather dressing in this lovely rain boot from Kamik. The Heidi features vinyl-covered canvas in a sleek shape to brighten your day when the rain and gloom roll in. Kamik gave the sleek and stylish Women?s Heidi Boot just the right outsole for traction on rain-slick surfaces. A smooth, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Kamik-Womens-Heidi-Rain-Black/dp/B0019WTVJY/ref=sr_1_2/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31rJiXduYTL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Kamik Women's Heidi Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Put a fashionable spin on all-weather dressing in this lovely rain boot from Kamik. The Heidi features vinyl-covered canvas in a sleek shape to brighten your day when the rain and gloom roll in.</p>
<p>  Kamik gave the sleek and stylish Women?s Heidi Boot just the right outsole for traction on rain-slick surfaces. A smooth, lightweight PVC upper adds some shine to the bleak city streets, and the slightly raised one-inch heel means you still look more lik <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Kamik-Womens-Heidi-Rain-Black/dp/B0019WTVJY/ref=sr_1_2/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kamik-womens-heidi-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Chooka Women&#8217;s VooDoo Graphics Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chooka-womens-voodoo-graphics-rain-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chooka-womens-voodoo-graphics-rain-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 29 Jul 2010 23:32:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chooka]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Graphics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[VooDoo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chooka-womens-voodoo-graphics-rain-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Never think the rain is a hex again with this full-of-personality Voodoo rainboot from Chooka. It has an all-over print on its fully waterproof rubber upper, a grooved rubber outsole for traction on wet and dry surfaces, and a moisture-absorbing fabric lining that will keep your tootsies and footsies temperate and dry. Playful and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Chooka-Womens-VooDoo-Graphics-White/dp/B0018DPTP4/ref=sr_1_1/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/513NUNh9OkL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Chooka Women's VooDoo Graphics Rain Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Never think the rain is a hex again with this full-of-personality Voodoo rainboot from Chooka. It has an all-over print on its fully waterproof rubber upper, a grooved rubber outsole for traction on wet and dry surfaces, and a moisture-absorbing fabric lining that will keep your tootsies and footsies temperate and dry.</p>
<p>  Playful and fun, the Voodoo from Chooka just may inspire you to brave the rain!  This rain boot features a mixed-media tattoo-in <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Chooka-Womens-VooDoo-Graphics-White/dp/B0018DPTP4/ref=sr_1_1/177-3980912-5173318?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1280144580&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chooka-womens-voodoo-graphics-rain-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Speedo Women&#8217;s Wavewalker Zip</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-wavewalker-zip</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-wavewalker-zip#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 14 Jun 2010 17:47:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Speedo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wavewalker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-wavewalker-zip</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com This Wavewalker shoe from Speedo belongs in the water and so do you. It&#8217;s lightweight, flexible, and totally comfortable. Along with super-sleek style, it also has a clear TPR outsole, and a quick-zip closure for convenience. Glide across the coastal terrain in these lightweight, sleek Speedo Wave Walker Zip water shoes. Quick-drying textile upper [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Speedo-Womens-Wavewalker-Black-Pink/dp/B001IBJ1IW/ref=sr_1_16/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-16?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41OVGseKY7L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Speedo Women's Wavewalker Zip" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  This Wavewalker shoe from Speedo belongs in the water and so do you. It&#8217;s lightweight, flexible, and totally comfortable. Along with super-sleek style, it also has a clear TPR outsole, and a quick-zip closure for convenience.</p>
<p>  Glide across the coastal terrain in these lightweight, sleek Speedo Wave Walker Zip water shoes.  Quick-drying textile upper in an outdoor water shoe style with a round, bicycle toe.  A striped canvas heel pull and zippered <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Speedo-Womens-Wavewalker-Black-Pink/dp/B001IBJ1IW/ref=sr_1_16/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-16?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-wavewalker-zip/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>38</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ASICS Women&#8217;s Hyper-Rocketgirl XCS Track &amp; Field Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-hyper-rocketgirl-xcs-track-field-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-hyper-rocketgirl-xcs-track-field-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 11 Jun 2010 19:13:39 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Asics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Field]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[HyperRocketgirl]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Track]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-hyper-rocketgirl-xcs-track-field-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Designed specifically for the shape of a woman&#8217;s foot, this versatile cross-country flat comes with the increased durability and traction of a solid rubber outsole, a SpEVA midsole, and the midfoot support of the Trusstic System. Designed specifically for the shape of a woman&#8217;s foot, the ASICS® Hyper-Rocket Girl XCS women&#8217;s track shoe is [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/ASICS-Womens-Hyper-Rocketgirl-Track-Field/dp/B001EJJK1Q/ref=sr_1_13/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-13?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51njU%2Bi4i2L._AA300_.jpg" alt="ASICS Women's Hyper-Rocketgirl XCS Track &#038; Field Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Designed specifically for the shape of a woman&#8217;s foot, this versatile cross-country flat comes with the increased durability and traction of a solid rubber outsole, a SpEVA midsole, and the midfoot support of the Trusstic System.</p>
<p>  Designed specifically for the shape of a woman&#8217;s foot, the ASICS® Hyper-Rocket Girl XCS women&#8217;s track shoe is versatile and durable, perfect for taking on any cross-country course. The solid rubber outsole provides exc <a href="http://www.amazon.com/ASICS-Womens-Hyper-Rocketgirl-Track-Field/dp/B001EJJK1Q/ref=sr_1_13/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-13?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-hyper-rocketgirl-xcs-track-field-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ASICS Women&#8217;s GEL-Nimbus 11 Running Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-gel-nimbus-11-running-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-gel-nimbus-11-running-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 08 Jun 2010 13:28:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Asics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[GELNimbus]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Running]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-gel-nimbus-11-running-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Review &#38;amp;lt;!&#8211; .style1 {font-size: small} &#8211;&#38;amp;gt; GEL-Nimbus 11 Running Shoe After 10 years at the top of the ASICS Cushioning line, the GEL-Nimbus series continues to provide outstanding cushioning and unmatched platform feel. The Gel-Nimbus 11 features a new comfort-centric lightweight upper and a broad, supportive platform suitable for a diverse range of foot [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/ASICS-Womens-GEL-Nimbus-Running-Lightning/dp/B0029KLYCC/ref=sr_1_10/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-10?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/518ZhkGMdAL._AA300_.jpg" alt="ASICS Women's GEL-Nimbus 11 Running Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com Review</p>
<p>  &amp;amp;lt;!&#8211; .style1 {font-size: small} &#8211;&amp;amp;gt;   GEL-Nimbus 11 Running Shoe   After 10 years at the top of the ASICS Cushioning line, the GEL-Nimbus series continues to provide outstanding cushioning and unmatched platform feel. The Gel-Nimbus 11 features a new comfort-centric lightweight upper and a broad, supportive platform suitable for a diverse range of foot and gait types. ASICS: Sound Mind, Sound BodyIn 1949, Mr. Kihachiro Onitsuka began his at <a href="http://www.amazon.com/ASICS-Womens-GEL-Nimbus-Running-Lightning/dp/B0029KLYCC/ref=sr_1_10/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-10?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-gel-nimbus-11-running-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ASICS Women&#8217;s GEL-Pulse Running Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-gel-pulse-running-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-gel-pulse-running-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Jun 2010 14:26:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Asics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[GELPulse]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Running]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-gel-pulse-running-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com GEL-Pulse, the new addition to the ASICS Cushioning Category, delivers superior platform cushioning for a range of gaits from neutral to mild over pronator. The relatively low-profile tooling and open mesh upper keep weight low and comfort at a premium. The Asics Gel Pulse is new to the Asics line of cushioning shoes, and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/ASICS-Womens-GEL-Pulse-Running-Black/dp/B0029LIC12/ref=sr_1_9/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41epT9O-kBL._AA300_.jpg" alt="ASICS Women's GEL-Pulse Running Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  GEL-Pulse, the new addition to the ASICS Cushioning Category, delivers superior platform cushioning for a range of gaits from neutral to mild over pronator. The relatively low-profile tooling and open mesh upper keep weight low and comfort at a premium.</p>
<p>  The Asics Gel Pulse is new to the Asics line of cushioning shoes, and is ideal for the neutral to mild over-pronator. A durable AHAR heel plug makes for a longer life in the impact zones, SpEVA m <a href="http://www.amazon.com/ASICS-Womens-GEL-Pulse-Running-Black/dp/B0029LIC12/ref=sr_1_9/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/asics-womens-gel-pulse-running-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pearl iZUMi Women&#8217;s Peak X-C Running Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pearl-izumi-womens-peak-x-c-running-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pearl-izumi-womens-peak-x-c-running-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 06 Jun 2010 12:58:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[iZUMi]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peak]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pearl]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Running]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pearl-izumi-womens-peak-x-c-running-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com The Peak XC from Pearl iZUMi has everything you need in a running shoe and more. It features a high abrasion seamless mesh construction for extra breathability and comfort. The heel contains SKYDEX, a breakthrough, patented cushioning and shock absorbing material for improved performance. You&#8217;ll love the high-rebound forefoot foam for excellent energy return [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pearl-iZUMi-Womens-Running-Moonlight/dp/B001AG4D6K/ref=sr_1_8/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51tWie0um4L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Pearl iZUMi Women's Peak X-C Running Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  The Peak XC from Pearl iZUMi has everything you need in a running shoe and more. It features a high abrasion seamless mesh construction for extra breathability and comfort. The heel contains SKYDEX, a breakthrough, patented cushioning and shock absorbing material for improved performance. You&#8217;ll love the high-rebound forefoot foam for excellent energy return and the forefoot stone bruise protection plate. To top it all off, the upper has panels with 360-degree reflect <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pearl-iZUMi-Womens-Running-Moonlight/dp/B001AG4D6K/ref=sr_1_8/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pearl-izumi-womens-peak-x-c-running-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pleaser Women&#8217;s Seduce Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pleaser-womens-seduce-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pleaser-womens-seduce-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 05 Jun 2010 18:31:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PLEASER]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Seduce]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pleaser-womens-seduce-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Everyone better watch out for the vixen when the Seduce pump is on the prowl. Its smooth, velvety upper is accentuated by its stunningly curvaceous silhouette, and its tall heel and powerful pointed toe will keep a dominating personality so that all eyes are on you when you enter the room. Everyone better watch [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pleaser-Womens-Seduce-Pump-Patent/dp/B001CUC582/ref=sr_1_7/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41RN-flhieL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Pleaser Women's Seduce Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Everyone better watch out for the vixen when the Seduce pump is on the prowl. Its smooth, velvety upper   is accentuated by its stunningly curvaceous silhouette, and its tall heel and powerful pointed toe will keep a   dominating personality so that all eyes are on you when you enter the room.</p>
<p>  Everyone better watch out for the vixen when the Seduce pump is on the prowl. Its lustrous upper is accentuated by its stunningly curvaceous silhouette, a <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pleaser-Womens-Seduce-Pump-Patent/dp/B001CUC582/ref=sr_1_7/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a><br/><br/>Featured: <a href="http://smartphony.net/">Free Smartphone Software</a><br/></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pleaser-womens-seduce-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Saucony Women&#8217;s Progrid Hurricane 12 Running Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/saucony-womens-progrid-hurricane-12-running-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/saucony-womens-progrid-hurricane-12-running-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Jun 2010 23:17:43 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hurricane]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Progrid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Running]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Saucony]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/saucony-womens-progrid-hurricane-12-running-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Gain a better running workout in this high-tech shoe from Saucony. This premium cushioning and stability shoe offers improved transition through the midfoot with more ground contact, while the Stability Arch-Lock hugs the midfoot for an exceptional fit. Take the road by storm in the Saucony® ProGrid Hurricane 12 women&#8217;s running shoe. It features [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Saucony-Womens-Progrid-Hurricane-Running/dp/B00394F4K0/ref=sr_1_6/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51XxGcQrr3L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Saucony Women's Progrid Hurricane 12 Running Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Gain a better running workout in this high-tech shoe from Saucony. This premium cushioning and stability shoe offers improved transition through the midfoot with more ground contact, while the Stability Arch-Lock hugs the midfoot for an exceptional fit.</p>
<p>  Take the road by storm in the Saucony® ProGrid Hurricane 12 women&#8217;s running shoe. It features a breathable air mesh upper and a full-length ProGrid midsole for optimal cushioning. The HRC St <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Saucony-Womens-Progrid-Hurricane-Running/dp/B00394F4K0/ref=sr_1_6/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/saucony-womens-progrid-hurricane-12-running-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Ann Marino Women&#8217;s Cabos Slide</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/ann-marino-womens-cabos-slide</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/ann-marino-womens-cabos-slide#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Jun 2010 13:26:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cabos]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Marino]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slide]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/ann-marino-womens-cabos-slide</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Slide into the Cabos sandal from Ann Marino and experience classic style that&#8217;s easy to wear. The open, criss-cross upper will showcase your pedicure, while the modest heel offers slight height. If that&#8217;s not enough, this shoe is value-priced so it won&#8217;t break your budget. From the Manufacturer Ann Marino is about sophisticated, embellished [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Ann-Marino-Womens-Cabos-Pink-Kr/dp/B002U838ZO/ref=sr_1_5/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41nuxrS50-L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Ann Marino Women's Cabos Slide" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Slide into the Cabos sandal from Ann Marino and experience classic style that&#8217;s easy to wear. The open, criss-cross upper will showcase your pedicure, while the modest heel offers slight height. If that&#8217;s not enough, this shoe is value-priced so it won&#8217;t break your budget.</p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Ann Marino is about sophisticated, embellished designs that are relevant to year-round clothing trends. They create beautiful silhouettes using materials  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Ann-Marino-Womens-Cabos-Pink-Kr/dp/B002U838ZO/ref=sr_1_5/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/ann-marino-womens-cabos-slide/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Skechers Women&#8217;s Shape Ups-Fitness Junkie Fitness Work Out Sneaker</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/skechers-womens-shape-ups-fitness-junkie-fitness-work-out-sneaker</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/skechers-womens-shape-ups-fitness-junkie-fitness-work-out-sneaker#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 02 Jun 2010 10:45:39 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fitness]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Junkie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shape]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skechers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sneaker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[UpsFitness]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Work]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/skechers-womens-shape-ups-fitness-junkie-fitness-work-out-sneaker</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Review Shape Ups from SKECHERS are designed to get you fit while you walk, work, shop, and more. Shape Ups have as much a place in your life as your boots, sandals, and dress casuals, and can retrain your muscles, helping you walk with a positive impact. Used properly, Shape Ups change the way [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Skechers-Womens-Shape-Ups-Fitness-Walking/dp/B0026S4RHQ/ref=sr_1_4/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31Eo8bPe1IL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Skechers Women's Shape Ups-Fitness Junkie Fitness Work Out Sneaker" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com Review</p>
<p>     Shape Ups from SKECHERS are designed to get you fit while you walk, work, shop, and more. Shape Ups have as much a place in your life as your boots, sandals, and dress casuals, and can retrain your muscles, helping you walk with a positive impact. Used properly, Shape Ups change the way you approach your daily activities. Used regularly, Shape Ups will enhance the way you feel and look; muscles get toned, calories are burned and your posture improves.  Shape  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Skechers-Womens-Shape-Ups-Fitness-Walking/dp/B0026S4RHQ/ref=sr_1_4/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/skechers-womens-shape-ups-fitness-junkie-fitness-work-out-sneaker/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Speedo Women&#8217;s Shore Cruiser II  Water Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-shore-cruiser-ii-water-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-shore-cruiser-ii-water-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 31 May 2010 15:56:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cruiser]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shore]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Speedo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Water]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-shore-cruiser-ii-water-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Cruise the shoreline with this water shoe from Speedo. Its Hydro Tread rubber outsole provides water dispersion and offers full traction on sandy and slippery surfaces. The shoe&#8217;s flexible upper molds to your foot in a comfortable fit, especially with its drawstring collar. Crafted with 360° Ventilation®, the Speedo® Shore Cruiser II women&#8217;s water [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Speedo-Womens-Shore-Cruiser-Water/dp/B002FCL8SO/ref=sr_1_2/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/414gVVWjRvL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Speedo Women's Shore Cruiser II  Water Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Cruise the shoreline with this water shoe from Speedo. Its Hydro Tread rubber outsole provides water dispersion and offers full traction on sandy and slippery surfaces. The shoe&#8217;s flexible upper molds to your foot in a comfortable fit, especially with its drawstring collar.</p>
<p>  Crafted with 360° Ventilation®, the Speedo® Shore Cruiser II women&#8217;s water shoe offers optimal breathability. An adjustable bungee closure ensures a personalized fit, and  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Speedo-Womens-Shore-Cruiser-Water/dp/B002FCL8SO/ref=sr_1_2/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-shore-cruiser-ii-water-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Speedo Women&#8217;s Surfwalker Pro Water Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-surfwalker-pro-water-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-surfwalker-pro-water-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 30 May 2010 13:29:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Speedo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Surfwalker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Water]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-surfwalker-pro-water-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com You&#8217;ll be one step away from walking on water with the Surfwalker 2 water shoe from Speedo. This stylish aqua shoe has a breathable manmade upper with a stretchable collar for a custom fit, a textured rubber outsole for premium footing, and a cushioned insole for long-lasting comfort. The Surfwalker is a good foot [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Speedo-Womens-Surfwalker-Water-Shoe/dp/B001IBIZAW/ref=sr_1_1/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41P1ilFJqgL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Speedo Women's Surfwalker Pro Water Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  You&#8217;ll be one step away from walking on water with the Surfwalker 2 water shoe from Speedo. This stylish aqua shoe has a breathable manmade upper with a stretchable collar for a custom fit, a textured rubber outsole for premium footing, and a cushioned insole for long-lasting comfort. The Surfwalker is a good foot companion in and out of the water.</p>
<p>  Enjoy your water adventures in this women&#8217;s Speedo® Surfwalker Pro water shoe. The durable TPR so <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Speedo-Womens-Surfwalker-Water-Shoe/dp/B001IBIZAW/ref=sr_1_1/181-3960481-4989307?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129515&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/speedo-womens-surfwalker-pro-water-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>29</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dyeables Women&#8217;s Palace Dyeable Flat Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-palace-dyeable-flat-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-palace-dyeable-flat-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:37:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dyeable]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dyeables]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Palace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-palace-dyeable-flat-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Personalize any and every occasion with the Palace sandal from Dyeables. The white satin upper can be dyed to any color you choose, and the strappy style and adjustable ankle strap adds just the right amount of girly frills, while exuding nothing but class and beauty. Perfect for any formal soiree, the Dyeables Palace [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dyeables-Womens-Palace-Dyeable-Sandal/dp/B000UK564U/ref=sr_1_16/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-16?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/4198-9Xq-rL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Dyeables Women's Palace Dyeable Flat Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Personalize any and every occasion with the Palace sandal from Dyeables. The white satin upper can be dyed to any color you choose, and the strappy   style and adjustable ankle strap adds just the right amount of girly frills, while exuding nothing but class and beauty.</p>
<p>  Perfect for any formal soiree, the Dyeables Palace dress sandals give your look a graceful finish.  Satin fabric upper in a strappy dress sandal style with a square, open toe.  D <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dyeables-Womens-Palace-Dyeable-Sandal/dp/B000UK564U/ref=sr_1_16/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-16?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-palace-dyeable-flat-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Apepazza Women&#8217;s Topazio Flat Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/apepazza-womens-topazio-flat-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/apepazza-womens-topazio-flat-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:37:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Apepazza]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Topazio]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/apepazza-womens-topazio-flat-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com If you love ethnic-inspired styles, then you&#8217;ll adore Apepazza&#8217;s Topazio. The flat sandal not only is stylish with its oversized gem and twine-wrapped edges, but its footbed is molded for your comfort. Apepazza Topazzio in Black Leather. Original design flat thong sandals are decorated with an over sized semi precious red stone. Imported in [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Apepazza-Womens-Topazio-Sandal-Black/dp/B002GYX08W/ref=sr_1_15/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=sporting-goods&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/415L5Jr8rkL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Apepazza Women's Topazio Flat Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  If you love ethnic-inspired styles, then you&#8217;ll adore Apepazza&#8217;s Topazio. The flat sandal not only is stylish with its oversized gem and twine-wrapped edges, but its footbed is molded for your comfort.</p>
<p>  Apepazza Topazzio in Black Leather. Original design flat thong sandals are decorated with an over sized semi precious red stone. Imported in full and half sizes. Leather upper and sole.</p>
<p>See all<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Apepazza-Womens-Topazio-Sandal-Black/dp/B002GYX08W/ref=sr_1_15/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=sporting-goods&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/apepazza-womens-topazio-flat-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Coloriffics Women&#8217;s Avery Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/coloriffics-womens-avery-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/coloriffics-womens-avery-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:36:59 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Avery]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Coloriffics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/coloriffics-womens-avery-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com This sandal is a stunner! Coloriffics&#8217; Avery is strappy and sweet and with its low heel, alluring open toe, and sparkling rhinestone adornment, it will prove to be one pretty little treat for your flirty feet. Coloriffics blends rich majesty with a refined design in the Brooke dress sandals. Precious metal colored faux leather [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Coloriffics-Womens-Metallic-Sandal-Silver/dp/B001HSO9FQ/ref=sr_1_13/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-13?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41s5k6gPCHL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Coloriffics Women's Avery Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  This sandal is a stunner! Coloriffics&#8217; Avery is strappy and sweet and with its low heel, alluring open toe, and sparkling rhinestone adornment, it will prove to be one pretty little treat for your flirty feet.</p>
<p>  Coloriffics blends rich majesty with a refined design in the Brooke dress sandals. Precious metal colored faux leather upper in a dress two-piece sandal style with round open toe and elegant center vamp rhinestone embellishment. Forward in <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Coloriffics-Womens-Metallic-Sandal-Silver/dp/B001HSO9FQ/ref=sr_1_13/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-13?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a><br/><br/>Featured: <a href="http://mymassagechair.net/<br />
">Professional Massage Equipment</a><br/></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/coloriffics-womens-avery-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>26</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Touch Ups Women&#8217;s Hope Dyable Flat</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/touch-ups-womens-hope-dyable-flat</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/touch-ups-womens-hope-dyable-flat#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:36:54 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dyable]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[hope]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Touch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/touch-ups-womens-hope-dyable-flat</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com The Hope Dyable mary jane style flat from Touch Ups is a subdued style with a gleamy satin upper that can be worn as is or dyed to match your dress! This rounded toe flat has a sweet skinny strap that wraps over your foot and closes with the most feminine little button. The [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Touch-Ups-Womens-Dyable-White/dp/B001AEYSV2/ref=sr_1_11/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/310SoZHANPL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Touch Ups Women's Hope Dyable Flat" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  The Hope Dyable mary jane style flat from Touch Ups is a subdued style with a gleamy satin upper that can be worn as is or dyed to match your dress! This rounded toe flat has a sweet skinny strap that wraps over your foot and closes with the most feminine little button. The slight heel will give you a little lift so that this basic beauty will give you the subtle look that you want.</p>
<p>  Comfort and beauty combine for the Touch Ups Hope Mary Janes.   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Touch-Ups-Womens-Dyable-White/dp/B001AEYSV2/ref=sr_1_11/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/touch-ups-womens-hope-dyable-flat/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>LifeStride Women&#8217;s Defiant Bridal Loafers</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/lifestride-womens-defiant-bridal-loafers</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/lifestride-womens-defiant-bridal-loafers#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:36:49 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bridal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Defiant]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[LifeStride]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/lifestride-womens-defiant-bridal-loafers</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com LifeStride does fisherman-sandal style at an affordable price. This shoe features breathable cutouts along with, an adjustable buckle, a lightly padded insole, and a flexible rubber outsole. Break all the rules while maintaing great style in the LifeStride Defiant casual shoe. Faux leather upper in a casual slip-on style. Square toe, cutout detailing, adjustable [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/LifeStride-Womens-Defiant-Bridal-Loafers/dp/B002O3W70M/ref=sr_1_9/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Op%2BF9SteL._AA300_.jpg" alt="LifeStride Women's Defiant Bridal Loafers" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  LifeStride does fisherman-sandal style at an affordable price. This shoe features breathable cutouts along with, an adjustable buckle, a lightly padded insole, and a flexible rubber outsole.</p>
<p>  Break all the rules while maintaing great style in the LifeStride Defiant casual shoe.  Faux leather upper in a casual slip-on style.  Square toe, cutout detailing, adjustable strap with buckle detail, and contrast stitching. Cushioned insole.  Traction outs <a href="http://www.amazon.com/LifeStride-Womens-Defiant-Bridal-Loafers/dp/B002O3W70M/ref=sr_1_9/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/lifestride-womens-defiant-bridal-loafers/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Apepazza Women&#8217;s Malachite Flat Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/apepazza-womens-malachite-flat-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/apepazza-womens-malachite-flat-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:36:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Apepazza]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Malachite]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/apepazza-womens-malachite-flat-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Try the tribal trend with this Apepazza sandal. A cluster of glorious stones and beads take center stage, while the soft leather upper, footbed and outsole illustrate the utmost quality. Boldly embellished thong sandal with adjustable ankle strap. Rich leather upper. Colorful stones and beading. Buckle closure. Leather lining and footbed. Leather sole. 3/4&#8243; [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Apepazza-Womens-Malachite-Flat-Sandal/dp/B002GYWZEW/ref=sr_1_6/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=sporting-goods&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/418hGXMq99L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Apepazza Women's Malachite Flat Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Try the tribal trend with this Apepazza sandal. A cluster of glorious stones and beads take center stage, while the soft leather upper, footbed and outsole illustrate the utmost quality.</p>
<p>  Boldly embellished thong sandal with adjustable ankle strap. Rich leather upper. Colorful stones and beading. Buckle closure. Leather lining and footbed. Leather sole. 3/4&#8243; heel.</p>
<p>See all<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Apepazza-Womens-Malachite-Flat-Sandal/dp/B002GYWZEW/ref=sr_1_6/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=sporting-goods&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/apepazza-womens-malachite-flat-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>28</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Menbur Women&#8217;s 034010W06 Wedding Flat</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/menbur-womens-034010w06-wedding-flat</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/menbur-womens-034010w06-wedding-flat#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:36:38 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[034010W06]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Menbur]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wedding]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/menbur-womens-034010w06-wedding-flat</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Satin pleats and an organza ribbon bow create a feminine look in this ballerina wedding flat from Menbur. This elegant round toe shoe is finished with a covered sliver wedge heel and a smooth dress outsole. From the Manufacturer GRUPOMENBUR, a European footwear and handbag company, was established in 1967 in Granada, Spain. The [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Menbur-Womens-034010W06-Wedding-White/dp/B002QXLQZW/ref=sr_1_4/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31vAGOCUr6L._AA300_.jpg" alt="Menbur Women's 034010W06 Wedding Flat" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Satin pleats and an organza ribbon bow create a feminine look in this ballerina wedding flat from Menbur. This elegant round toe shoe is finished with a covered sliver wedge heel and a smooth dress outsole.</p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  GRUPOMENBUR, a European footwear and handbag company, was established in 1967 in Granada, Spain. The origins of the company date back to the beginning of the 20th century. The Menbur line includes evening and special occa <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Menbur-Womens-034010W06-Wedding-White/dp/B002QXLQZW/ref=sr_1_4/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/menbur-womens-034010w06-wedding-flat/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Colorful Creations Women&#8217;s Dance Dress Flats</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/colorful-creations-womens-dance-dress-flats</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/colorful-creations-womens-dance-dress-flats#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:36:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Colorful]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Creations]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[dance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flats]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/colorful-creations-womens-dance-dress-flats</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Dance the night away in this exquisite two piece peep toe. It has an adjustable strap and is made of dyeable white satin. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Colorful-Creations-Womens-Dance-Dress/dp/B00131LXBK/ref=sr_1_3/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/21XDtJ2vufL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Colorful Creations Women's Dance Dress Flats" /></a></p>
<p>  Dance the night away in this exquisite two piece peep toe. It has an adjustable strap and is made of dyeable white satin.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Colorful-Creations-Womens-Dance-Dress/dp/B00131LXBK/ref=sr_1_3/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/colorful-creations-womens-dance-dress-flats/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dyeables Women&#8217;s 1000 Flat</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-1000-flat</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-1000-flat#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:36:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[1000]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dyeables]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-1000-flat</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Personalize any and every occasion with the 1000 ballet flat from Dyeables. The white satin upper can be dyed to any color you choose, and the little bow adds all of the girly frills that you love, while still maintaining a streamlined style. When the occasion calls for a long gown, keep your feet [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dyeables-Womens-1000-Flat-White/dp/B000UK4TFC/ref=sr_1_2/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/315hyH4RWoL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Dyeables Women's 1000 Flat" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Personalize any and every occasion with the 1000 ballet flat from Dyeables. The white satin upper can be dyed to any color you choose, and the little   bow adds all of the girly frills that you love, while still maintaining a streamlined style.</p>
<p>  When the occasion calls for a long gown, keep your feet comfortable in these elegant and classic Dyeables 1000 ballet flats.  Satin upper in a slip-on special occasion ballet flat style with a round toe.  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dyeables-Womens-1000-Flat-White/dp/B000UK4TFC/ref=sr_1_2/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-1000-flat/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dyeables Women&#8217;s Palace Flat Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-palace-flat-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-palace-flat-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 May 2010 10:36:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dyeables]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Palace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-palace-flat-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com You&#8217;ll be the queen of the castle when wearing the Palace flat sandal from Private Collection by Dyeables. With its strappy leather upper, adjustable quarter ankle strap, and a low chunky heel, you&#8217;ll find yourself finding the true meaning of love. Perfect for any formal soiree, the Dyeables Palace dress sandals give your look [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dyeables-Womens-Palace-Sandal-Silver/dp/B000UK72E2/ref=sr_1_1/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/415%2BvfHI%2BQL._AA300_.jpg" alt="Dyeables Women's Palace Flat Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  You&#8217;ll be the queen of the castle when wearing the Palace flat sandal from Private Collection by Dyeables. With its strappy leather upper, adjustable quarter ankle strap, and a low chunky heel, you&#8217;ll find yourself finding the true meaning of love.</p>
<p>  Perfect for any formal soiree, the Dyeables Palace dress sandals give your look a graceful finish.  Faux leather upper in a strappy dress sandal style with a square, open toe.  Delicate crisscrossing  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dyeables-Womens-Palace-Sandal-Silver/dp/B000UK72E2/ref=sr_1_1/178-8777647-6945545?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1275129388&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/shoes/dyeables-womens-palace-flat-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BCBGirls Women&#8217;s Lexs High Heel Dress Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-lexs-high-heel-dress-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-lexs-high-heel-dress-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 21 Dec 2009 22:54:46 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BCBGirls]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Celebrity Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Center Of Attention]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Design Features]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[game]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gladiator]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lexs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Open Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sky High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-lexs-high-heel-dress-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Step up your game because the Lexs sandal from BCBGirls is ready for some head-turning action. This daringly strappy design features edgy hardware and perforated details, a sleek ankle cuff, and a sky-high heel that will keep you in the center of attention. Show your inner celebrity style in the exquisite BCBGeneration Lexs dress [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/BCBGirls-Womens-Lexs-Dress-Sandal/dp/B001M4IGY0/ref=sr_1_16/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-16?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51pQZUS5IJL._AA280_.jpg" alt="BCBGirls Women's Lexs High Heel Dress Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Step up your game because the Lexs sandal from BCBGirls is ready for some head-turning action. This daringly strappy design features edgy hardware and perforated details, a sleek ankle cuff, and a sky-high heel that will keep you in the center of attention.</p>
<p>  Show your inner celebrity style in the exquisite BCBGeneration Lexs dress sandals.  Leather upper in a dress t-strap gladiator-inspired sandal style with a round open toe.  Perforated straps at va <a href="http://www.amazon.com/BCBGirls-Womens-Lexs-Dress-Sandal/dp/B001M4IGY0/ref=sr_1_16/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-16?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-lexs-high-heel-dress-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>5 Inch Womens Dress Shoes High Heel Peep Toe Classic Pump Shoes With Contrast Heel Bow Baby Pink / White Patent</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/5-inch-womens-dress-shoes-high-heel-peep-toe-classic-pump-shoes-with-contrast-heel-bow-baby-pink-white-patent</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/5-inch-womens-dress-shoes-high-heel-peep-toe-classic-pump-shoes-with-contrast-heel-bow-baby-pink-white-patent#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 18 Dec 2009 18:31:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patent]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peep]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peep Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Toe Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Womens Dress Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/5-inch-womens-dress-shoes-high-heel-peep-toe-classic-pump-shoes-with-contrast-heel-bow-baby-pink-white-patent</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[(more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Dress-Classic-Contrast-Patent/dp/B000OFJMF0/ref=sr_1_15/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41L89sZzVKL._AA280_.jpg" alt="5 Inch Womens Dress Shoes High Heel Peep Toe Classic Pump Shoes With Contrast Heel Bow Baby Pink / White Patent" /></a></p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Dress-Classic-Contrast-Patent/dp/B000OFJMF0/ref=sr_1_15/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/5-inch-womens-dress-shoes-high-heel-peep-toe-classic-pump-shoes-with-contrast-heel-bow-baby-pink-white-patent/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Chinese Laundry Women&#8217;s Wesley High Heel Dress Shoe, Ankle Strap</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chinese-laundry-womens-wesley-high-heel-dress-shoe-ankle-strap</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chinese-laundry-womens-wesley-high-heel-dress-shoe-ankle-strap#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 09 Dec 2009 15:37:11 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black Satin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Blends]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chinese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chinese Laundry]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chinese Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cocktails]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dance Floor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dazzle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fabric]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Instep]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Laundry]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Metallic Colors]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Modern Glamour]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strap]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strappy Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Warp]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wesley]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chinese-laundry-womens-wesley-high-heel-dress-shoe-ankle-strap</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com This gorgeous strappy sandal, in black satin or gleaming metallic colors, blends classic lines with a touch of modern glamour. Slender straps crisscross over the instep while matching straps wrap the heel, joining in a sleek triangular heel panel. Dazzle them from cocktails to the dance floor. The perfect party shoe features overlapping straps [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Chinese-Laundry-Womens-Wesley-Dress/dp/B000F5X1RY/ref=sr_1_12/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-12?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41H3YJS60WL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Chinese Laundry Women's Wesley High Heel Dress Shoe, Ankle Strap" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  This gorgeous strappy sandal, in black satin or gleaming metallic colors, blends classic lines with a touch of modern glamour. Slender straps crisscross over the instep while matching straps wrap the heel, joining in a sleek triangular heel panel.</p>
<p>  Dazzle them from cocktails to the dance floor. The perfect party shoe features overlapping straps at top of foot, buckled ankle strap and straps that warp around back of foot. Fabric  upper (Black) or imita <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Chinese-Laundry-Womens-Wesley-Dress/dp/B000F5X1RY/ref=sr_1_12/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-12?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chinese-laundry-womens-wesley-high-heel-dress-shoe-ankle-strap/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>adidas Women&#8217;s Koolvana Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/adidas-womens-koolvana-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/adidas-womens-koolvana-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Dec 2009 19:19:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adidas]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Contours]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Curve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Custom Mold]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Elastic Foam]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Extreme Comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Footbed]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Koolvana]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Metallic Silver]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Upper Features]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/adidas-womens-koolvana-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Sleek and feminine, this lovely thong is designed to hug every curve of your foot. The plush fitFOAM footbed pampers you with extreme comfort. Hugging every curve of the foot, this thong&#8217;sfitFOAMfootbed offers extreme comfort. The synthetic upper features a new grain design to complement the sleek, feminine lines. The midsole is made from [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/adidas-Womens-Koolvana-Sandal-Silver/dp/B0010B1J4Y/ref=sr_1_5/175-3792827-0422603?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259849285&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31hBDTAr7%2BL._AA280_.jpg" alt="adidas Women's Koolvana Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Sleek and feminine, this lovely thong is designed to hug every curve of your foot. The plush fitFOAM footbed pampers you with extreme comfort.</p>
<p>  Hugging every curve of the foot, this thong&#8217;sfitFOAMfootbed offers extreme comfort. The synthetic upper features a new grain design to complement the sleek, feminine lines. The midsole is made from visco-elastic foam that perfectly contours your foot like a custom mold.Color: White/ Black/ Metallic Silver<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/adidas-Womens-Koolvana-Sandal-Silver/dp/B0010B1J4Y/ref=sr_1_5/175-3792827-0422603?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259849285&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/adidas-womens-koolvana-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>43</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Sexy High Heel Shoes 4 Inch Heel Strawberry Shortcake Costume Halloween Accessory Pink Strawberries</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-4-inch-heel-strawberry-shortcake-costume-halloween-accessory-pink-strawberries</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-4-inch-heel-strawberry-shortcake-costume-halloween-accessory-pink-strawberries#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 06 Dec 2009 12:14:19 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Costume]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Costume Halloween]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Halloween]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pink]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy High Heel Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shortcake]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strawberries]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strawberry]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strawberry Shortcake Costume]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-4-inch-heel-strawberry-shortcake-costume-halloween-accessory-pink-strawberries</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[(more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Strawberry-Shortcake-Halloween-Accessory-Strawberries/dp/B002KP1IA4/ref=sr_1_11/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41uP1-%2BFcgL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Women's Sexy High Heel Shoes 4 Inch Heel Strawberry Shortcake Costume Halloween Accessory Pink Strawberries" /></a></p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Strawberry-Shortcake-Halloween-Accessory-Strawberries/dp/B002KP1IA4/ref=sr_1_11/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-4-inch-heel-strawberry-shortcake-costume-halloween-accessory-pink-strawberries/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BCBGirls Women&#8217;s Warren High Heel Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-warren-high-heel-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-warren-high-heel-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 09:33:52 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BCBGirls]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Glam]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peep Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Look]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silhouette]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sky High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slingback Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Warren]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-warren-high-heel-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com BCBGirls knows how to play up your sexy style. The Warren sandal features a glossy leather upper, a flirty peep toe, and a sky-high heel and platform that will give you that leg-lengthening boost that you want. Pair them with a flowy dress for all the glam that you can handle. The low-slung silhouette [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/BCBGirls-Womens-Warren-Sandal-Black/dp/B001M4IVZY/ref=sr_1_14/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-14?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41LRXvripbL._AA280_.jpg" alt="BCBGirls Women's Warren High Heel Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  BCBGirls knows how to play up your sexy style. The Warren sandal features a glossy leather upper, a flirty peep toe, and a sky-high heel and platform that will give you that leg-lengthening boost that you want. Pair them with a flowy dress for all the glam that you can handle.</p>
<p>  The low-slung silhouette and shapely wood platform of the Warren Slingback Sandal from BCBGirls creates a sexy look that&#8217;s versatile enough to go with every style from fashion  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/BCBGirls-Womens-Warren-Sandal-Black/dp/B001M4IVZY/ref=sr_1_14/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-14?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-warren-high-heel-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>WOMENS SANDALS WHITE THONG</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sandals-white-thong</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sandals-white-thong#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 09:26:54 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Beach Wedding]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BEAUTIFUL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bridesmaids]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Comfortable Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Comfy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Embroidery]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Islan]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Satin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sequins]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thong Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[White]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[White Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[White Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Womens Thong]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sandals-white-thong</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Beautiful white sandals with satin, embroidery and sequins. Perfect sandals at the beach wedding, for your bridesmaids or out on the town. Wherever you wear these sandals you&#8217;ll find them super comfy and quite stylish. One of our customers wore these sandals for 8 hours of standing and walking and said our sandals &#8220;where the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/WOMENS-SANDALS-WHITE-THONG-CLEARANCE/dp/B0023T85BM/ref=sr_1_8/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=sporting-goods&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41gMY9yY7FL._AA280_.jpg" alt="WOMENS SANDALS WHITE THONG" /></a></p>
<p>  Beautiful white sandals with satin, embroidery and sequins.  Perfect sandals at the beach wedding, for your bridesmaids or out on the town.  Wherever you wear these sandals you&#8217;ll find them super comfy and quite stylish.  One of our customers wore these sandals for 8 hours of standing and walking and said our sandals &#8220;where the most comfortable sandals she&#8217;s ever worn!&#8221;.  She was so happy with her sandals, she bought a pair in each color!   Your sandals are handmade on the islan <a href="http://www.amazon.com/WOMENS-SANDALS-WHITE-THONG-CLEARANCE/dp/B0023T85BM/ref=sr_1_8/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=sporting-goods&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sandals-white-thong/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>The Highest Heel Women&#8217;s Crystal Platform Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/the-highest-heel-womens-crystal-platform-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/the-highest-heel-womens-crystal-platform-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 09:25:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Artwork]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Crowd]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[crystal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evening Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Glamour]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Highest]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ocasion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/the-highest-heel-womens-crystal-platform-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer Sexy, sensual, and seductive footwear made for women who want to stand out in a crowd. Each style is a piece of artwork that will make you feel beautiful, sexy, and powerful. The Highest Heel collection reinvents classic glamour and redefines evening elegance and for any ocasion. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Highest-Heel-Womens-Crystal-Platform/dp/B002MYRHU8/ref=sr_1_7/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41kbcOaFNpL._AA280_.jpg" alt="The Highest Heel Women's Crystal Platform Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Sexy, sensual, and seductive footwear made for women who want to stand out in a crowd. Each style is a piece of artwork that will make you feel beautiful, sexy, and powerful.</p>
<p>  The Highest Heel collection reinvents classic glamour and redefines evening elegance and for any ocasion.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Highest-Heel-Womens-Crystal-Platform/dp/B002MYRHU8/ref=sr_1_7/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/the-highest-heel-womens-crystal-platform-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ALDO Finona &#8211; Clearance Heels Women&#8217;s Sandals</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/aldo-finona-clearance-heels-womens-sandals</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/aldo-finona-clearance-heels-womens-sandals#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 09:23:09 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[ALDO]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Clearance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Finona]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Red Carpet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thin Straps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women S Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/aldo-finona-clearance-heels-womens-sandals</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Create a red carpet-worthy party look with these multi-toned sandals. Why go for cute when you can get fabulous? Their high-heeled profile comes complete with snakeskin print and thin straps that are intertwined at the front and adjustable at the ankle. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/ALDO-Finona-Clearance-Sandals-Mustard/dp/B00279LOHU/ref=sr_1_5/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51-oERlRUwL._AA280_.jpg" alt="ALDO Finona - Clearance Heels Women's Sandals" /></a></p>
<p>  Create a red carpet-worthy party look with these multi-toned sandals. Why go for cute when you can get fabulous? Their high-heeled profile comes complete with snakeskin print and thin straps that are intertwined at the front and adjustable at the ankle.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/ALDO-Finona-Clearance-Sandals-Mustard/dp/B00279LOHU/ref=sr_1_5/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/aldo-finona-clearance-heels-womens-sandals/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>27</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>crocs Women&#8217;s Cyprus High Heel Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/crocs-womens-cyprus-high-heel-sandal-2</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/crocs-womens-cyprus-high-heel-sandal-2#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 09:18:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic Comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[crocs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Croslite]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cyprus]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Little Spring]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spices]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wardrobe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/crocs-womens-cyprus-high-heel-sandal-2</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Looking for crocs comfort with a flirty heel and platform? Both can be found in the Cyprus sandal. Made from pliable croslite and featuring a thick and foamy yet lightweight sole, it will add style and a little spring to every step. Crocs Cyprus- its true! The first Crocs high heel. Fashion fused with [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/crocs-Womens-Cyprus-Sandal-Black/dp/B001BAHLO6/ref=sr_1_1/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41-uDztDRNL._AA280_.jpg" alt="crocs Women's Cyprus High Heel Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Looking for crocs comfort with a flirty heel and platform? Both can be found in the Cyprus sandal. Made from pliable croslite and featuring a thick and foamy yet lightweight sole, it will add style and a little spring to every step.</p>
<p>  Crocs Cyprus- its true! The first Crocs high heel. Fashion fused with comfort for the ultimate in style incredible 3 inch heel designed with the classic comfort of Croslite material spices up any fashionistas wardrobe.<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/crocs-Womens-Cyprus-Sandal-Black/dp/B001BAHLO6/ref=sr_1_1/192-9817883-8541752?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259918309&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/crocs-womens-cyprus-high-heel-sandal-2/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Caged Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-caged-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-caged-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:28:52 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Caged]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Crowd]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform 4]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rear Zipper]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Synthetic Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thin Straps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Zipper Closure]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-caged-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Get Caged in this racy pump from Steve Madden. Thin straps form a chic net of style, while a rear zipper makes it easy to put on. Head-turning, crowd-wowing style Smooth/synthetic leather upper Cushioned footbed Natural Buff German sole 1&#8243; platform 4-1/8&#8243; covered heel Zipper closure in back See all (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Caged-Black/dp/B0029L4XIS/ref=sr_1_15/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51kzQj0onZL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Steve Madden Women's Caged Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Get Caged in this racy pump from Steve Madden. Thin straps form a chic net of style, while a rear zipper makes it easy to put on.</p>
<p>   Head-turning, crowd-wowing style  Smooth/synthetic leather upper  Cushioned footbed  Natural Buff German sole  1&#8243; platform  4-1/8&#8243; covered heel  Zipper closure in back</p>
<p>See all<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Caged-Black/dp/B0029L4XIS/ref=sr_1_15/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-caged-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>STEVEN by Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Simmerr Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steven-by-steve-madden-womens-simmerr-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steven-by-steve-madden-womens-simmerr-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:26:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patent Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Simmerr]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Smoke Alarms]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Soles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[STEVEN]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steven Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Understatement]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Worry]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steven-by-steve-madden-womens-simmerr-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Your step will Simmerr from this sandal from Steven by Steve Madden, and that is definitely no understatement! It has a lightly textured patent leather upper and it&#8217;s strappy, so that starts the fire a little, but it lays a top a dangerously sexy stacked heel and platform, which is likely to start setting [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/STEVEN-Steve-Madden-Simmerr-Natural/dp/B000XSIAEM/ref=sr_1_13/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-13?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41RyllWsicL._AA280_.jpg" alt="STEVEN by Steve Madden Women's Simmerr Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Your step will Simmerr from this sandal from Steven by Steve Madden, and that is definitely no understatement! It has a lightly textured patent leather upper and it&#8217;s strappy, so that starts the fire a little, but it lays a top a dangerously sexy stacked heel and platform, which is likely to start setting off the smoke alarms! Don&#8217;t worry though, the cushioned insole will extinguish some of the heat, and keep you soles cool and confident from day to night.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/STEVEN-Steve-Madden-Simmerr-Natural/dp/B000XSIAEM/ref=sr_1_13/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-13?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steven-by-steve-madden-womens-simmerr-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>36</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Impirial Platform Slide</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-impirial-platform-slide</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-impirial-platform-slide#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:24:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brooklyn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cami]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cuffed Jeans]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hot Summer Night]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Impirial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Legs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skirt]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slide]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tank]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tunic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wild Side]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-impirial-platform-slide</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Steve Madden&#8217;s Impirial is an exotic, sequined shoe, just perfect for a hot summer night. It wants to see and be scene; pair it with a sultry dress, or a sequined cami or tank matched to a short flowy skirt. If you&#8217;re inclined to unleash your wild side by day, pair it with a tunic-style [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Impirial-Natural/dp/B0007N5C58/ref=sr_1_11/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/5108GXVFHWL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Steve Madden Women's Impirial Platform Slide" /></a></p>
<p>  Steve Madden&#8217;s Impirial is an exotic, sequined shoe, just perfect for a hot summer night. It wants to see and be scene; pair it with a sultry dress, or a sequined cami or tank matched to a short flowy skirt. If you&#8217;re inclined to unleash your wild side by day, pair it with a tunic-style top over cuffed jeans. A 4-inch heel is flattering to summer legs.   About Steve Madden Steve Madden the company was founded by Steve Madden the man in 1990 in Brooklyn, where he started out maki <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Impirial-Natural/dp/B0007N5C58/ref=sr_1_11/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-impirial-platform-slide/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>37</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Tarneyy Quarterstrap Platform Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tarneyy-quarterstrap-platform-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tarneyy-quarterstrap-platform-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:17:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Definition]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Legs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patent]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Quarterstrap]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sky]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Snake]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tarneyy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Vamp]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tarneyy-quarterstrap-platform-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com This sexy sandal from Steve Madden will certainly get you glanced at from all angles. The Tarneyy features a flattering sky-high heel and platform for adding definition to your legs, a glossy patent upper, and subtle hardware detailing. Go ahead, be bold and slip on the phenomenal Tarneyy platform sandals by Steve Madden. Patent [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Tarneyy-Quarterstrap-Platform/dp/B001W6R80G/ref=sr_1_6/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41oKG4aApaL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Steve Madden Women's Tarneyy Quarterstrap Platform Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  This sexy sandal from Steve Madden will certainly get you glanced at from all angles. The Tarneyy features a flattering sky-high heel and platform for adding definition to your legs, a glossy patent upper, and subtle hardware detailing.</p>
<p>  Go ahead, be bold and slip on the phenomenal Tarneyy platform sandals by Steve Madden. Patent or snake-embossed leather upper in a dress platform style with a round open toe. Strap across vamp accented with bright met <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Tarneyy-Quarterstrap-Platform/dp/B001W6R80G/ref=sr_1_6/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tarneyy-quarterstrap-platform-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Tostido Riding Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tostido-riding-boot-2</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tostido-riding-boot-2#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:16:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Riding]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Riding Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sex Appeal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stacked Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Subtle Sex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tabs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tostido]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tostido-riding-boot-2</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com This riding boot from Steve Madden will add a subtle sex appeal to any outfit. The buttery leather boot features a traditional stacked heel, a dip in the collar in the back for ease, and hidden tabs to help you pull it on easier. This riding boot from Steve Madden will add a subtle [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Tostido-Leather/dp/B0026SAIK6/ref=sr_1_5/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41w0UhIzFlL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Steve Madden Women's Tostido Riding Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  This riding boot from Steve Madden will add a subtle sex appeal to any outfit. The buttery leather boot features a traditional stacked heel, a dip in the collar in the back for ease, and hidden tabs to help you pull it on easier.</p>
<p>  This riding boot from Steve Madden will add a subtle sex appeal to any outfit!  The buttery leather boot features a traditional 1 1/2&#8243; stacked heel, a dip in the collar in the back for ease, and hidden tabs to help with on/o <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Tostido-Leather/dp/B0026SAIK6/ref=sr_1_5/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tostido-riding-boot-2/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Pamelaa Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-pamelaa-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-pamelaa-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:15:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Buckle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Decorative Ornament]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gold Tone]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pamelaa]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pleated Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Studs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-pamelaa-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com What a gorgeous way to update your 60&#8242;s favorite! Steve Madden certainly knows how to do things right, especially with this Pamelaa slide. It has a pleated leather upper with a pretty mod-inspired buckle detail, golden rivet detailing, and a suede covered insole for non-stop, sexy comfort. Steve Madden *Pamelaa* leather high heel sandals. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Pamelaa-Slide/dp/B000YHBA9Y/ref=sr_1_4/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41gtgtQeChL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Steve Madden Women's Pamelaa Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  What a gorgeous way to update your 60&#8242;s favorite! Steve Madden certainly knows how to do things right, especially with this Pamelaa slide. It has a pleated leather upper with a pretty mod-inspired buckle detail, golden rivet detailing, and a suede covered insole for non-stop, sexy comfort.</p>
<p>  Steve Madden *Pamelaa* leather high heel sandals. Needle stitch detail. Decorative ornament. Gathered style. Gold-tone hardware. Gold-tone studs. Open toe design.  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Pamelaa-Slide/dp/B000YHBA9Y/ref=sr_1_4/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-pamelaa-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Tyller Flat Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tyller-flat-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tyller-flat-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:14:15 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BEAUTIFUL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Content Filter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fun]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shaft]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shape]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tyller]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tyller-flat-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com The beautiful Tyller pull-on suede boot from Steve Madden will take you through the season in style. It has a slightly slouchy shape with a feminine tapered toe and a stylish cuff and back buckle. A comfortable, flat heel makes this boot so easy to wear. Fun and playful boot by Steve Madden,Suede upper,Stylish [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Tyller-Suede/dp/B001YQFQ1W/ref=sr_1_3/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31Y1vRSaX6L._AA280_.jpg" alt="Steve Madden Women's Tyller Flat Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  The beautiful Tyller pull-on suede boot from Steve Madden will take you through the season in style. It has a slightly slouchy shape with a feminine tapered toe and a stylish cuff and back buckle. A comfortable, flat heel makes this boot so easy to wear.</p>
<p>  Fun and playful boot by Steve Madden,Suede upper,Stylish cuff upper with buckle detail,Lightly Padded Insole for Comfort,Reinforced heel,Slightly slouched,Leather upper,Approximately 15&#8243; shaft</p>
<p>    <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Tyller-Suede/dp/B001YQFQ1W/ref=sr_1_3/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a><br/><br/>Featured: <a href="http://www.spam-email.com/email-security/email-content-filter">email content filter</a><br/></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tyller-flat-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>36</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Tostido Riding Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tostido-riding-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tostido-riding-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:12:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Riding]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Riding Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sex Appeal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stacked Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Subtle Sex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tabs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tostido]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tostido-riding-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com This riding boot from Steve Madden will add a subtle sex appeal to any outfit. The buttery leather boot features a traditional stacked heel, a dip in the collar in the back for ease, and hidden tabs to help you pull it on easier. This riding boot from Steve Madden will add a subtle [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Tostido-Leather/dp/B0026SAI2E/ref=sr_1_2/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41w0UhIzFlL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Steve Madden Women's Tostido Riding Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  This riding boot from Steve Madden will add a subtle sex appeal to any outfit. The buttery leather boot features a traditional stacked heel, a dip in the collar in the back for ease, and hidden tabs to help you pull it on easier.</p>
<p>  This riding boot from Steve Madden will add a subtle sex appeal to any outfit!  The buttery leather boot features a traditional 1 1/2&#8243; stacked heel, a dip in the collar in the back for ease, and hidden tabs to help with on/o <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Tostido-Leather/dp/B0026SAI2E/ref=sr_1_2/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-tostido-riding-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Bonanza Tall Shafted Flat Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-bonanza-tall-shafted-flat-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-bonanza-tall-shafted-flat-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 07:11:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bonanza]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brown Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Comfy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cuffs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jeans]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pairs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shafted]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skirts]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[TALL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tall Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wardrobe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-bonanza-tall-shafted-flat-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Update your wardrobe with this easy-to-wear tall suede boot. Steve Madden&#8217;s Bonanza is a gently slouched pull-on boot in rich suede, with a stylish foldover collar and an easy flat heel. This versatile boot pairs beautifully with both jeans and skirts. Go crazy in these super comfy and cozy boots from Steve Madden. The [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Bonanza-Shafted/dp/B0018CK4K0/ref=sr_1_1/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41D8N-d7hjL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Steve Madden Women's Bonanza Tall Shafted Flat Boot" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Update your wardrobe with this easy-to-wear tall suede boot. Steve Madden&#8217;s Bonanza is a gently slouched pull-on boot in rich suede, with a stylish foldover collar and an easy flat heel. This versatile boot pairs beautifully with both jeans and skirts.</p>
<p>  Go crazy in these super comfy and cozy boots from Steve Madden. The Bonanza boot features a soft brown suede upper that cuffs at the top and slouches at the ankle for comfort. With a rubberized sole an <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Steve-Madden-Womens-Bonanza-Shafted/dp/B0018CK4K0/ref=sr_1_1/189-7039829-7271460?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259910658&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/steve-madden-womens-bonanza-tall-shafted-flat-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>4 Inch Womens Dress Shoes Sexy High Heel Shoes T-Strap D&#8217;Orsay Style Pump Shoes Red Patent</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/4-inch-womens-dress-shoes-sexy-high-heel-shoes-t-strap-dorsay-style-pump-shoes-red-patent</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/4-inch-womens-dress-shoes-sexy-high-heel-shoes-t-strap-dorsay-style-pump-shoes-red-patent#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 23:40:52 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[D Orsay]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[D'Orsay]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patent]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy High Heel Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[TStrap]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Womens Dress Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/4-inch-womens-dress-shoes-sexy-high-heel-shoes-t-strap-dorsay-style-pump-shoes-red-patent</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[(more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Dress-T-Strap-DOrsay-Patent/dp/B001MNDHCW/ref=sr_1_10/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-10?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41KSVKiozVL._AA280_.jpg" alt="4 Inch Womens Dress Shoes Sexy High Heel Shoes T-Strap D'Orsay Style Pump Shoes Red Patent" /></a></p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Dress-T-Strap-DOrsay-Patent/dp/B001MNDHCW/ref=sr_1_10/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-10?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/4-inch-womens-dress-shoes-sexy-high-heel-shoes-t-strap-dorsay-style-pump-shoes-red-patent/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Sexy Lace Up Knee High Boots 5 Inch Stiletto Heel Black</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-lace-up-knee-high-boots-5-inch-stiletto-heel-black</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-lace-up-knee-high-boots-5-inch-stiletto-heel-black#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 03:17:32 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[knee]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stiletto]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-lace-up-knee-high-boots-5-inch-stiletto-heel-black</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[(more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Sexy-Boots-Stiletto-Black/dp/B002HA1D84/ref=sr_1_4/192-5269612-1725864?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259896436&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/419t-BmqMIL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Women's Sexy Lace Up Knee High Boots 5 Inch Stiletto Heel Black" /></a></p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Sexy-Boots-Stiletto-Black/dp/B002HA1D84/ref=sr_1_4/192-5269612-1725864?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259896436&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-lace-up-knee-high-boots-5-inch-stiletto-heel-black/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Sexy Knee High Cuffed Boots 5.5 Inch Heel Stretch Boot With Inner Zipper Gothic Punk Black</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-knee-high-cuffed-boots-5-5-inch-heel-stretch-boot-with-inner-zipper-gothic-punk-black</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-knee-high-cuffed-boots-5-5-inch-heel-stretch-boot-with-inner-zipper-gothic-punk-black#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 03:16:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cuffed]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[gothic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[knee]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knee Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stretch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Zipper]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-knee-high-cuffed-boots-5-5-inch-heel-stretch-boot-with-inner-zipper-gothic-punk-black</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[(more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Cuffed-Stretch-Zipper-Gothic/dp/B002RDUIV4/ref=sr_1_3/192-5269612-1725864?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259896436&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41UZKgYbFdL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Women's Sexy Knee High Cuffed Boots 5.5 Inch Heel Stretch Boot With Inner Zipper Gothic Punk Black" /></a></p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Cuffed-Stretch-Zipper-Gothic/dp/B002RDUIV4/ref=sr_1_3/192-5269612-1725864?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259896436&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-knee-high-cuffed-boots-5-5-inch-heel-stretch-boot-with-inner-zipper-gothic-punk-black/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>5 Inch Women&#8217;s Sexy High Heel Shoes Classic Pump Shoes With Ankle Strap White Patent</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/5-inch-womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-classic-pump-shoes-with-ankle-strap-white-patent</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/5-inch-womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-classic-pump-shoes-with-ankle-strap-white-patent#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Dec 2009 03:15:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patent]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy High Heel Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[With]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/5-inch-womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-classic-pump-shoes-with-ankle-strap-white-patent</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[(more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Shoes-Classic-Ankle-Patent/dp/B000LGCQ28/ref=sr_1_2/192-5269612-1725864?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259896436&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/314Z2BN80WL._AA280_.jpg" alt="5 Inch Women's Sexy High Heel Shoes Classic Pump Shoes With Ankle Strap White Patent" /></a></p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Shoes-Classic-Ankle-Patent/dp/B000LGCQ28/ref=sr_1_2/192-5269612-1725864?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259896436&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/5-inch-womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-classic-pump-shoes-with-ankle-strap-white-patent/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Laken Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-laken-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-laken-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:48:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acronym]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Music]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dust Bag]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gwen Stefani]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Laken]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Love]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Natural Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patent]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personal Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-laken-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Choosing a sexy, strappy little number for a night out? You can&#8217;t go wrong with the Laken from L.A.M.B. This design takes the look to a whole other level, mixing patent with matte leather and sporting an artfully flared heel. Dust bag included. From the Manufacturer Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Sandal-Leather/dp/B001NMTG9U/ref=sr_1_15/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41PB3oFQAuL._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Laken Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Choosing a sexy, strappy little number for a night out? You can&#8217;t go wrong with the Laken from L.A.M.B. This design takes the look to a whole other level, mixing patent with matte leather and sporting an artfully flared heel. Dust bag included.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel Music Baby, out of her love of design. &#8220;I just wanted to ma <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Sandal-Leather/dp/B001NMTG9U/ref=sr_1_15/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-15?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-laken-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>T.U.K. Women&#8217;s A7417L Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/t-u-k-womens-a7417l-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/t-u-k-womens-a7417l-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:46:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[A7417L]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bold Statement]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[California Rock]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Creative Styles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Eclectic Tastes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[England]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Music Art]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rock N Roll]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[T.U.K.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/t-u-k-womens-a7417l-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Make a bold statement with every step in this graphic pump from T.U.K. Its lightly padded insole and sturdy heel will keep you walking confidently, while its style keeps heads turning. From the Manufacturer T.U.K. &#8211; Born in England, raised in California. Rock n&#8217; Roll inspired footwear for men, women, and children. T.U.K. strives [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/T-U-K-Womens-A7417L-Pump-Black/dp/B002AN60JU/ref=sr_1_14/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-14?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51DJ3ZeegkL._AA280_.jpg" alt="T.U.K. Women's A7417L Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Make a bold statement with every step in this graphic pump from T.U.K. Its lightly padded insole and sturdy heel will keep you walking confidently, while its style keeps heads turning.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  T.U.K. &#8211; Born in England, raised in California. Rock n&#8217; Roll inspired footwear for men, women, and children. T.U.K. strives to produce original and creative styles to fit the eclectic tastes of people whose lives revolve around music, art, and fash <a href="http://www.amazon.com/T-U-K-Womens-A7417L-Pump-Black/dp/B002AN60JU/ref=sr_1_14/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-14?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/t-u-k-womens-a7417l-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>N.Y.L.A. Women&#8217;s Fergie Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/n-y-l-a-womens-fergie-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/n-y-l-a-womens-fergie-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:44:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Feet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fergie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[lifestyle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[N.Y.L.A.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nyla]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Online Tarot Readings]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe Brand]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe Company]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Trend]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/n-y-l-a-womens-fergie-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Fergie from N.Y.L.A. is exactly what you need to step into the fringe trend. You&#8217;ll love the leg-lengthening platform and the adjustable ankle strap. From the Manufacturer NYLA is a club-inspired, trend-forward junior shoe brand with the goal to provide the fastest fashion and look at a great price. They are not just a [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/N-Y-L-Womens-Fergie-Black/dp/B001HBH90K/ref=sr_1_12/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-12?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41zZrlZ7kgL._AA280_.jpg" alt="N.Y.L.A. Women's Fergie Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Fergie from N.Y.L.A. is exactly what you need to step into the fringe trend. You&#8217;ll love the leg-lengthening platform and the adjustable ankle strap.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  NYLA is a club-inspired, trend-forward junior shoe brand with the goal to provide the fastest fashion and look at a great price. They are not just a shoe company, but a lifestyle. Join them in their mission to conquer the world, one pair of feet at a time.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/N-Y-L-Womens-Fergie-Black/dp/B001HBH90K/ref=sr_1_12/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-12?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a><br/><br/>Featured: <a href="http://keliyah.com">Online Tarot Readings by an experienced Psychic</a><br/></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/n-y-l-a-womens-fergie-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Frankie Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-frankie-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-frankie-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:43:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acronym]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Music]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic Appeal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cut Outs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Direction]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dust Bag]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Frankie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fringe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gwen Stefani]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Look Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Love Music]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Natural Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Neutral Palette]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personal Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stiletto]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-frankie-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com L.A.M.B.&#8217;s Frankie pump has a look that&#8217;s both perfectly sexy and sophisticated. A neutral palette and slim, squared stiletto give it classic appeal, while bold cut-outs, an open toe, a zippered heel cup, and fringe-like slash detailing take it in a decidedly modern direction. Dust bag included. From the Manufacturer Widely recognized for her [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Frankie-Black/dp/B001OQBOCC/ref=sr_1_11/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41EAWiBSKmL._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Frankie Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  L.A.M.B.&#8217;s Frankie pump has a look that&#8217;s both perfectly sexy and sophisticated. A neutral palette and slim, squared stiletto give it classic appeal, while bold cut-outs, an open toe, a zippered heel cup, and fringe-like slash detailing take it in a decidedly modern direction. Dust bag included.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel Music B <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Frankie-Black/dp/B001OQBOCC/ref=sr_1_11/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-11?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-frankie-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Zelia Platform Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-zelia-platform-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-zelia-platform-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:40:45 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acronym]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Music]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dust Bag]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gwen Stefani]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Construction]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Love]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Natural Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personal Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rear Zipper]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rock Roll]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Roll Edge]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silhouette]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sky High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Zelia]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-zelia-platform-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Bring a rock &#8216;n&#8217; roll edge to your favorite outfits with L.A.M.B.&#8217;s Zelia. The sky-high pump boasts luxe full-leather construction, a thick banded ankle cuff, and a practical rear zipper entry. The fierce silhouette and daring heel will get attention from every angle. Dust bag included. From the Manufacturer Widely recognized for her eclectic [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Zelia-Platform-Leather/dp/B002CQUACS/ref=sr_1_9/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41KIoONYr5L._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Zelia Platform Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Bring a rock &#8216;n&#8217; roll edge to your favorite outfits with L.A.M.B.&#8217;s Zelia. The sky-high pump boasts luxe full-leather construction, a thick banded ankle cuff, and a practical rear zipper entry. The fierce silhouette and daring heel will get attention from every angle. Dust bag included.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel Music Baby, out  <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Zelia-Platform-Leather/dp/B002CQUACS/ref=sr_1_9/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-zelia-platform-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Tansy Platform Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-tansy-platform-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-tansy-platform-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:38:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acronym]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gwen Stefani]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Love]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Natural Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Notch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Own Website]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personal Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stacked Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Supple Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tansy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wardrobe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-tansy-platform-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Kick your look up a notch in the Tansy pump from L.A.M.B. The supple leather upper is expertly seamed at the open toe, while the high stacked heel and hidden platform offer leg-lengthening appeal. It&#8217;s versatile enough to wear to work, and beautiful enough to enhance your wardrobe for seasons to come. From the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Tansy-Platform-Leather/dp/B002IT5MPY/ref=sr_1_7/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41jA0ksXbRL._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Tansy Platform Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Kick your look up a notch in the Tansy pump from L.A.M.B. The supple leather upper is expertly seamed at the open toe, while the high stacked heel and hidden platform offer leg-lengthening appeal. It&#8217;s versatile enough to wear to work, and beautiful enough to enhance your wardrobe for seasons to come.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel M <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Tansy-Platform-Leather/dp/B002IT5MPY/ref=sr_1_7/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a><br/><br/>Featured: <a href="http://www.tictacwebsites.com/host/page/1090.htm">make your own website</a><br/></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-tansy-platform-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Juva Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-juva-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-juva-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:35:58 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acronym]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Music]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black And White]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black White]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gwen Stefani]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Juva]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Love]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Natural Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personal Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Signature]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stiletto]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-juva-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com What’s black and white and rocking all over? This pump. The leather upper is a symphony of two-toned patterns, while the stiletto and platform, not to mention the signature embossed L.A.M.B. sole, finish off the shoe in the style to which you are accustomed (that is, fierce). From the Manufacturer Widely recognized for her [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Juva-Black/dp/B0023RRDYE/ref=sr_1_5/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51NhruQLRTL._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Juva Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  What’s black and white and rocking all over? This pump. The leather upper is a symphony of two-toned patterns, while the stiletto and platform, not to mention the signature embossed L.A.M.B. sole, finish off the shoe in the style to which you are accustomed (that is, fierce).</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel Music Baby, out of her lo <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Juva-Black/dp/B0023RRDYE/ref=sr_1_5/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-5?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-juva-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>T.U.K. Women&#8217;s A7418L Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/t-u-k-womens-a7418l-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/t-u-k-womens-a7418l-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:33:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[A7418L]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bold Statement]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[California Rock]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Creative Styles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Eclectic Tastes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[England]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Playful Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rock N Roll]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[T.U.K.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/t-u-k-womens-a7418l-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Talk about sharp! You&#8217;ll make a bold statement with every step in this graphic pump from T.U.K. Its lightly padded insole and sturdy heel will keep you walking confidently, while its grim yet playful style will give you a real edge. From the Manufacturer T.U.K. &#8211; Born in England, raised in California. Rock n&#8217; [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/T-U-K-Womens-A7418L-Pump-White/dp/B002AN5ZGE/ref=sr_1_3/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51SntqWvDEL._AA280_.jpg" alt="T.U.K. Women's A7418L Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Talk about sharp! You&#8217;ll make a bold statement with every step in this graphic pump from T.U.K. Its lightly padded insole and sturdy heel will keep you walking confidently, while its grim yet playful style will give you a real edge.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  T.U.K. &#8211; Born in England, raised in California. Rock n&#8217; Roll inspired footwear for men, women, and children. T.U.K. strives to produce original and creative styles to fit the eclectic tastes of people <a href="http://www.amazon.com/T-U-K-Womens-A7418L-Pump-White/dp/B002AN5ZGE/ref=sr_1_3/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/t-u-k-womens-a7418l-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Z-Project Platform Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-z-project-platform-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-z-project-platform-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:30:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acronym]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Music]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Breaking Hearts]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Clothes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gwen Stefani]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Love]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Natural Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personal Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Project Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Satin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skyscraper]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stunner]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Z Project]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[ZProject]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-z-project-platform-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Shizzzzzam! The Z Project pump from L.A.M.B. is one stunner of a shoe. Its lustrous satin upper and sculpted quadruple platform and skyscraper heel will be turning heads and breaking hearts. A lightly padded insole provides comfort. From the Manufacturer Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Z-Project-Platform/dp/B002CQUBD6/ref=sr_1_1/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41uXbhhBwIL._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Z-Project Platform Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Shizzzzzam! The Z Project pump from L.A.M.B. is one stunner of a shoe. Its lustrous satin upper and sculpted quadruple platform and skyscraper heel will be turning heads and breaking hearts. A lightly padded insole provides comfort.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel Music Baby, out of her love of design. &#8220;I just wanted to make clothes I <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Z-Project-Platform/dp/B002CQUBD6/ref=sr_1_1/186-5327229-9563562?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850653&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-z-project-platform-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Claudio Merazzi Women&#8217;s CM 566 Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/claudio-merazzi-womens-cm-566-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/claudio-merazzi-womens-cm-566-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:27:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Claudio]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Merazzi]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/claudio-merazzi-womens-cm-566-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Secure your fashion status&#8211;with a multitude of chains&#8211;in this hot platformed sandal from Claudio Merazzi. Its rich leather straps and bronzed chains are woven together into a one-of-a-kind look you&#8217;ll adore. Dust bag included. From the Manufacturer Claudio Merrazi contemporary designs are assembled by time honored workmanship and make each piece unique, modern, elegant [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Claudio-Merazzi-Womens-Sandal-Beige/dp/B0013FKZAQ/ref=sr_1_1/187-1235115-2473526?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850418&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51IkhSxwz3L._AA280_.jpg" alt="Claudio Merazzi Women's CM 566 Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Secure your fashion status&#8211;with a multitude of chains&#8211;in this hot platformed sandal from Claudio Merazzi. Its rich leather straps and bronzed chains are woven together into a one-of-a-kind look you&#8217;ll adore. Dust bag included.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Claudio Merrazi contemporary designs are assembled by time honored workmanship and make each piece unique, modern, elegant and timeless. Each piece is individually handcrafted and sewn by small teams of a <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Claudio-Merazzi-Womens-Sandal-Beige/dp/B0013FKZAQ/ref=sr_1_1/187-1235115-2473526?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850418&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/claudio-merazzi-womens-cm-566-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Leslie Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-leslie-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-leslie-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:24:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Attitude]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[China]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Country Of Origin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dust Bag]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Band]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Linings]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leslie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Luxe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pailettes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pheasant]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pheasant Feathers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Upper Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-leslie-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Luxe style and a little attitude are offered by L.A.M.B.&#8217;s Leslie. This see-and-be-seen sandal features an eye-catching mix of spotted pheasant feathers with flashy pailettes and a ruched leather band. Dust bag included. Leather upper Leather sole Heel measures approximately 4 1/4&#8243; Leather linings Country of Origin: China See all (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Leslie-Leather/dp/B001NMTGGI/ref=sr_1_1/176-5654991-4049133?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850285&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/415Yon%2BeByL._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Leslie Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Luxe style and a little attitude are offered by L.A.M.B.&#8217;s Leslie. This see-and-be-seen sandal features an eye-catching mix of spotted pheasant feathers with flashy pailettes and a ruched leather band. Dust bag included.</p>
<p>  Leather upper Leather sole Heel measures approximately 4 1/4&#8243; Leather linings Country of Origin: China</p>
<p>See all<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Leslie-Leather/dp/B001NMTGGI/ref=sr_1_1/176-5654991-4049133?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259850285&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/l-a-m-b-womens-leslie-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Zayne Thong Bootie</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/l-a-m-b-womens-zayne-thong-bootie</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/l-a-m-b-womens-zayne-thong-bootie#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:14:19 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acronym]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Music]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BEAUTIFUL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bootie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Clothes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Creativity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fun Collection]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gwen Stefani]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Love]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Natural Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personal Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Zayne]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/l-a-m-b-womens-zayne-thong-bootie</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel Music Baby, out of her love of design. &#8220;I just wanted to make clothes I would really want and things that represent me,&#8221; says Stefani. And L.A.M.B. is just that; a beautiful, timeless, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Zayne-Leather/dp/B002CQU9MO/ref=sr_1_3/178-1354516-1667100?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259849495&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41AiOA1y6OL._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Zayne Thong Bootie" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel Music Baby, out of her love of design. &#8220;I just wanted to make clothes I would really want and things that represent me,&#8221; says Stefani. And L.A.M.B. is just that; a beautiful, timeless, crazy-fun collection of clothing and shoes based on Stefani&#8217;s personal style and creativity.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Zayne-Leather/dp/B002CQU9MO/ref=sr_1_3/178-1354516-1667100?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259849495&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/l-a-m-b-womens-zayne-thong-bootie/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Boutique 9 Women&#8217;s Kimmy Flat Bootie</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/boutique-9-womens-kimmy-flat-bootie</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/boutique-9-womens-kimmy-flat-bootie#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:13:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Answering The Call]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bootie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boutique]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Crocodile]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Designer Product]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Embossing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kimmy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Low Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pointed Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shape]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wardrobe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Workday]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/boutique-9-womens-kimmy-flat-bootie</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Elevate your workday wardrobe with the Davita pump from Circa Joan &#038; David. The pointed toe offers a sharp shape and is accented with crocodile embossing and a chic chain detail. Best of all, the low heel adds easy height. From the Manufacturer Boutique 9 is a new brand answering the call for something [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Boutique-Womens-Kimmy-Bootie-Brown/dp/B002A9IFJ2/ref=sr_1_2/178-1354516-1667100?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259849495&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51trWKbOW2L._AA280_.jpg" alt="Boutique 9 Women's Kimmy Flat Bootie" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Elevate your workday wardrobe with the Davita pump from Circa Joan &#038; David. The pointed toe offers a sharp shape and is accented with crocodile embossing and a chic chain detail. Best of all, the low heel adds easy height.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Boutique 9 is a new brand answering the call for something new and different. A brand for the consumer who knows designer product but doesn&#8217;t limit herself. Fun, impulsive styles that are trendy but not too int <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Boutique-Womens-Kimmy-Bootie-Brown/dp/B002A9IFJ2/ref=sr_1_2/178-1354516-1667100?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1259849495&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/boutique-9-womens-kimmy-flat-bootie/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>L.A.M.B. Women&#8217;s Joelle Bootie</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/l-a-m-b-womens-joelle-bootie</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/l-a-m-b-womens-joelle-bootie#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:11:39 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acronym]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Music]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Array]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bootie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brushed Metal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Clothes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Crowd]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gwen Stefani]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Joelle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[L.A.M.B.]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Love]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Metal Hardware]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Natural Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pep]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personal Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Side Zipper]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stiletto]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/l-a-m-b-womens-joelle-bootie</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com An artful array of brushed metal hardware makes the Joelle style from L.A.M.B. stand out in a crowd of open-toe booties. Its sharp stiletto will put pep in your step, while the side zipper makes it easy to don. From the Manufacturer Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Joelle-Leather/dp/B0023RRG8C/ref=sr_1_1/178-1354516-1667100?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259849495&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41blHkV0gjL._AA280_.jpg" alt="L.A.M.B. Women's Joelle Bootie" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  An artful array of brushed metal hardware makes the Joelle style from L.A.M.B. stand out in a crowd of open-toe booties. Its sharp stiletto will put pep in your step, while the side zipper makes it easy to don.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Widely recognized for her eclectic personal style and natural elegance, Gwen Stefani created L.A.M.B., an acronym for Love Angel Music Baby, out of her love of design. &#8220;I just wanted to make clothes I would really want and <a href="http://www.amazon.com/L-M-B-Womens-Joelle-Leather/dp/B0023RRG8C/ref=sr_1_1/178-1354516-1667100?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259849495&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/l-a-m-b-womens-joelle-bootie/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s M150 Slingback</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-m150-slingback-2</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-m150-slingback-2#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 14:01:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evolution]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lopez]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[M150]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peep Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura Lopez Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silhouette]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skirt]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sling]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slingback]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spike Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-m150-slingback-2</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Alluring and sexy, the Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s M150 Peep Toe Platform Slingback features a sleek and ultra-fashionable silhouette, with a peep toe, narrower collar, and elasticized sling-back strap, complemented by an eye-catching toe platform and a stacked spike heel. Pair these gorgeous shoes with an ultra-fitted skirt and jacket ensemble for a chic and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-Slingback-Cebolla/dp/B0010T9W4U/ref=sr_1_4/185-4721276-4968430?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848624&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41RBm47HGbL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Pura Lopez Women's M150 Slingback" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Alluring and sexy, the Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s M150 Peep Toe Platform Slingback features a sleek and ultra-fashionable silhouette, with a peep toe, narrower collar, and elasticized sling-back strap, complemented by an eye-catching toe platform and a stacked spike heel. Pair these gorgeous shoes with an ultra-fitted skirt and jacket ensemble for a chic and polished look.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  The designs of Pura Lopez shoes represents an elegant evolution o <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-Slingback-Cebolla/dp/B0010T9W4U/ref=sr_1_4/185-4721276-4968430?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848624&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-m150-slingback-2/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s R531 Platform Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-r531-platform-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-r531-platform-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:59:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boundaries]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evolution]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Expert Hands]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Expressions]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Femininity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Finesse]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hearts]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lopez]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Personality]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura Lopez Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[R531]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-r531-platform-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer The designs of Pura Lopez shoes represents an elegant evolution of fashion with a subtle finesse. Made by expert hands and hearts, these shoes become expressions of personality and femininity while blurring the boundaries between art and design. As a tri (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-R531-Platform/dp/B002ECF9BW/ref=sr_1_3/185-4721276-4968430?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848624&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51xIctY-I0L._AA280_.jpg" alt="Pura Lopez Women's R531 Platform Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  The designs of Pura Lopez shoes represents an elegant evolution of fashion with a subtle finesse.  Made by expert hands and hearts, these shoes become expressions of personality and femininity while blurring the boundaries between art and design. As a tri</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-R531-Platform/dp/B002ECF9BW/ref=sr_1_3/185-4721276-4968430?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848624&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-r531-platform-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s M607 Slingback</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-m607-slingback-2</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-m607-slingback-2#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:58:38 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evolution]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Expert Hands]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Expressions]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Finesse]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hearts]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lopez]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[M607]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura Lopez Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slingback]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stiletto Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-m607-slingback-2</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com For a little offbeat look that is oh-so-right, slip into this high-fashion slingback pump from Pura Lopez. This unique look has a metallic leather upper with clog-inspired grommets, an alluring open toe, and a wedge/stiletto heel that will turn heads every where you go. From the Manufacturer The designs of Pura Lopez shoes represents [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-Slingback-Plata/dp/B0010TG4FK/ref=sr_1_2/185-4721276-4968430?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848624&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51dvexocC%2BL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Pura Lopez Women's M607 Slingback" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  For a little offbeat look that is oh-so-right, slip into this high-fashion slingback pump from Pura Lopez. This unique look has a metallic leather upper with clog-inspired grommets, an alluring open toe, and a wedge/stiletto heel that will turn heads every where you go.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  The designs of Pura Lopez shoes represents an elegant evolution of fashion with a subtle finesse.  Made by expert hands and hearts, these shoes become expressions <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-Slingback-Plata/dp/B0010TG4FK/ref=sr_1_2/185-4721276-4968430?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848624&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-m607-slingback-2/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s N601 Peep Toe Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-n601-peep-toe-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-n601-peep-toe-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:57:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Beauty]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Celebration]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Little Peep]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lopez]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Loveliness]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[N601]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peep]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peep Toe Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura Lopez]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silhouette]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Upper Features]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-n601-peep-toe-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[When you&#8217;re ready to pull out all the stops, slip into this festive beauty from Pura Lopez. The rich suede upper features a sexy little peep toe and an artfully knotted detail just above. All this loveliness is paired with a smokin hot high heel and hidden platform that give it a gorgeous, curving silhouette. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-N601-Fucshia/dp/B001OC7DH6/ref=sr_1_1/185-4721276-4968430?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848624&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/417x5ojU3kL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Pura Lopez Women's N601 Peep Toe Pump" /></a></p>
<p>  When you&#8217;re ready to pull out all the stops, slip into this festive beauty from Pura Lopez. The rich suede upper features a sexy little peep toe and an artfully knotted detail just above. All this loveliness is paired with a smokin hot high heel and hidden platform that give it a gorgeous, curving silhouette. This calls for a celebration, dont you think?</p>
<p>Amazon.com </p>
<p>  When you&#8217;re ready to pull out all the stops, slip into this festive beauty from Pura Lopez. T <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-N601-Fucshia/dp/B001OC7DH6/ref=sr_1_1/185-4721276-4968430?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848624&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/pura-lopez-womens-n601-peep-toe-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s M150 Slingback</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pura-lopez-womens-m150-slingback</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pura-lopez-womens-m150-slingback#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:51:53 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evolution]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lopez]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[M150]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peep Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura Lopez Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silhouette]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skirt]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sling]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slingback]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spike Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pura-lopez-womens-m150-slingback</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Alluring and sexy, the Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s M150 Peep Toe Platform Slingback features a sleek and ultra-fashionable silhouette, with a peep toe, narrower collar, and elasticized sling-back strap, complemented by an eye-catching toe platform and a stacked spike heel. Pair these gorgeous shoes with an ultra-fitted skirt and jacket ensemble for a chic and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-Slingback-Cebolla/dp/B0010T9W4U/ref=sr_1_2/187-3269030-4745415?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848234&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41RBm47HGbL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Pura Lopez Women's M150 Slingback" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Alluring and sexy, the Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s M150 Peep Toe Platform Slingback features a sleek and ultra-fashionable silhouette, with a peep toe, narrower collar, and elasticized sling-back strap, complemented by an eye-catching toe platform and a stacked spike heel. Pair these gorgeous shoes with an ultra-fitted skirt and jacket ensemble for a chic and polished look.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  The designs of Pura Lopez shoes represents an elegant evolution o <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-Slingback-Cebolla/dp/B0010T9W4U/ref=sr_1_2/187-3269030-4745415?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848234&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pura-lopez-womens-m150-slingback/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pura Lopez Women&#8217;s M607 Slingback</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pura-lopez-womens-m607-slingback</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pura-lopez-womens-m607-slingback#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:50:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evolution]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Expert Hands]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Expressions]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Finesse]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hearts]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lopez]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[M607]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pura Lopez Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slingback]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stiletto Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pura-lopez-womens-m607-slingback</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com For a little offbeat look that is oh-so-right, slip into this high-fashion slingback pump from Pura Lopez. This unique look has a metallic leather upper with clog-inspired grommets, an alluring open toe, and a wedge/stiletto heel that will turn heads every where you go. From the Manufacturer The designs of Pura Lopez shoes represents [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-Slingback-Plata/dp/B0010TG4FK/ref=sr_1_1/187-3269030-4745415?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848234&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51dvexocC%2BL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Pura Lopez Women's M607 Slingback" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  For a little offbeat look that is oh-so-right, slip into this high-fashion slingback pump from Pura Lopez. This unique look has a metallic leather upper with clog-inspired grommets, an alluring open toe, and a wedge/stiletto heel that will turn heads every where you go.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  The designs of Pura Lopez shoes represents an elegant evolution of fashion with a subtle finesse.  Made by expert hands and hearts, these shoes become expressions <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Pura-Lopez-Womens-Slingback-Plata/dp/B0010TG4FK/ref=sr_1_1/187-3269030-4745415?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259848234&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pura-lopez-womens-m607-slingback/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Missoni Women&#8217;s MM96LM Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm96lm-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm96lm-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:46:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Blouses]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Decorating]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dust Bag]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flair]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Floral Print]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Italian Track]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Missoni]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MM96LM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Olympic Games]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sheaths]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tiny Workshop]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tracksuits]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Trendsetter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm96lm-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com The colorful rows of scallop-patterned knit decorating this breathtaking Missoni pump will be your entrÃ©e into eye-catching style. Its combination with an artful, Asian-inspired sculpted heel will lend flair to floral print blouses and solid sheaths alike. Dust bag included. From the Manufacturer What started off as a tiny workshop producing tracksuits for the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Missoni-Womens-MM96LM-Pump-Multi/dp/B0019CUKI0/ref=sr_1_7/191-0597451-8153821?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259847619&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51C0cG14DSL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Missoni Women's MM96LM Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  The colorful rows of scallop-patterned knit decorating this breathtaking Missoni pump will be your entrÃ©e into eye-catching style. Its combination with an artful, Asian-inspired sculpted heel will lend flair to floral print blouses and solid sheaths alike. Dust bag included.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  What started off as a tiny workshop producing tracksuits for the Italian track team of the 1948 Olympic Games has become the leading trendsetter for knitwea <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Missoni-Womens-MM96LM-Pump-Multi/dp/B0019CUKI0/ref=sr_1_7/191-0597451-8153821?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259847619&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm96lm-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Kensie Women&#8217;s Cardigan</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan-3</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan-3#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:45:19 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bright Colors]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cardigan]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[exposed]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kensie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Log Cabin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Zipper]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan-3</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer Slip into this warm and fuzy &#8220;log cabin&#8221; cardigan! The exposed zipper adds style, while the bright colors will never leave you feeling dull! (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Kensie-Womens-Cardigan-Black-Multi/dp/B002M3TUOU/ref=sr_1_6/191-0597451-8153821?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1259847619&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41mTpmVAc4L._AA280_.jpg" alt="Kensie Women's Cardigan" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Slip into this warm and fuzy &#8220;log cabin&#8221; cardigan! The exposed zipper adds style, while the bright colors will never leave you feeling dull!</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Kensie-Womens-Cardigan-Black-Multi/dp/B002M3TUOU/ref=sr_1_6/191-0597451-8153821?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1259847619&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan-3/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Missoni Women&#8217;s MM12Y Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm12y-pump-2</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm12y-pump-2#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:41:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dust Bag]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Italian Track]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knit Fabric]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knitwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Metallic Threads]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Missoni]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MM12Y]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Olympic Games]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pointed Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tiny Workshop]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tracksuits]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Trendsetter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wp]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm12y-pump-2</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com If you&#8217;re looking to stand out, choose this lovely pump from Missoni. Metallic threads in the swirly knit fabric add extra shine, as does the metallic leather trim, and the combination of a pointed toe and hidden platform is ultra-modern. Dust bag included. From the Manufacturer What started off as a tiny workshop producing [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Missoni-Womens-MM12Y-Lurex-Pastello/dp/B0019CXQ7W/ref=sr_1_2/191-0597451-8153821?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259847619&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51BUgkyaOVL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Missoni Women's MM12Y Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  If you&#8217;re looking to stand out, choose this lovely pump from Missoni. Metallic threads in the swirly knit fabric add extra shine, as does the metallic leather trim, and the combination of a pointed toe and hidden platform is ultra-modern. Dust bag included.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  What started off as a tiny workshop producing tracksuits for the Italian track team of the 1948 Olympic Games has become the leading trendsetter for knitwear in the world. Ott <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Missoni-Womens-MM12Y-Lurex-Pastello/dp/B0019CXQ7W/ref=sr_1_2/191-0597451-8153821?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259847619&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a><br/><br/>Featured: <a href="http://lunaticstudios.com/">Free WP Plugins</a><br/></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm12y-pump-2/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Kensie Women&#8217;s Cardigan</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan-2</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan-2#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:40:24 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Body Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cardigan]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Horde Leveling Guide]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kensie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan-2</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer Warm open cardigan, with ribbin detail around the entire cardigan. Longer body style, great to pair back with fall&#8217;s trendiest styles. (more&#8230;)Featured: horde leveling guide]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Kensie-Womens-Cardigan-Chocolate-Small/dp/B002M3TSP6/ref=sr_1_1/191-0597451-8153821?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1259847619&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41vdvg3togL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Kensie Women's Cardigan" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Warm open cardigan, with ribbin detail around the entire cardigan. Longer body style, great to pair back with fall&#8217;s trendiest styles.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Kensie-Womens-Cardigan-Chocolate-Small/dp/B002M3TSP6/ref=sr_1_1/191-0597451-8153821?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1259847619&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a><br/><br/>Featured: <a href="http://www.horde-leveling-guide.org/">horde leveling guide</a><br/></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan-2/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Missoni Women&#8217;s MM12Y Pump</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm12y-pump</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm12y-pump#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:08:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dust Bag]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Italian Track]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knit Fabric]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knitwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Metallic Threads]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Missoni]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MM12Y]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Olympic Games]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pointed Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tiny Workshop]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tracksuits]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Trendsetter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm12y-pump</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com If you&#8217;re looking to stand out, choose this lovely pump from Missoni. Metallic threads in the swirly knit fabric add extra shine, as does the metallic leather trim, and the combination of a pointed toe and hidden platform is ultra-modern. Dust bag included. From the Manufacturer What started off as a tiny workshop producing [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Missoni-Womens-MM12Y-Lurex-Pastello/dp/B0019CXQ7W/ref=sr_1_2/190-6432867-4661325?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259845644&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51BUgkyaOVL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Missoni Women's MM12Y Pump" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  If you&#8217;re looking to stand out, choose this lovely pump from Missoni. Metallic threads in the swirly knit fabric add extra shine, as does the metallic leather trim, and the combination of a pointed toe and hidden platform is ultra-modern. Dust bag included.</p>
<p>From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  What started off as a tiny workshop producing tracksuits for the Italian track team of the 1948 Olympic Games has become the leading trendsetter for knitwear in the world. Ott <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Missoni-Womens-MM12Y-Lurex-Pastello/dp/B0019CXQ7W/ref=sr_1_2/190-6432867-4661325?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259845644&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/missoni-womens-mm12y-pump/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Kensie Women&#8217;s Cardigan</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 13:07:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Body Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cardigan]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kensie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the Manufacturer Warm open cardigan, with ribbin detail around the entire cardigan. Longer body style, great to pair back with fall&#8217;s trendiest styles. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Kensie-Womens-Cardigan-Chocolate-Small/dp/B002M3TSP6/ref=sr_1_1/190-6432867-4661325?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1259845644&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41vdvg3togL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Kensie Women's Cardigan" /></a></p>
<p>      From the Manufacturer</p>
<p>  Warm open cardigan, with ribbin detail around the entire cardigan. Longer body style, great to pair back with fall&#8217;s trendiest styles.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Kensie-Womens-Cardigan-Chocolate-Small/dp/B002M3TSP6/ref=sr_1_1/190-6432867-4661325?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1259845644&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=pinkladyshoes-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/kensie-womens-cardigan/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Highest Heel Women&#8217;s LEGEND-32, 6&#8243; Thigh High Platform Stretch Boot.</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot-3</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot-3#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 03:54:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evening Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Glamour]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Highest]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[LEGEND32]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ocasion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stretch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot-3</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Highest Heel collection reinvents classic glamour and redefines evening elegance and for any ocasion. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/LEGEND-32-Thigh-Hight-White-Patent/dp/B000T86WKA/ref=sr_1_4/182-5371972-9411731?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259812441&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31px5gefWiL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Highest Heel Women's LEGEND-32, 6" /></a></p>
<p>  The Highest Heel collection reinvents classic glamour and redefines evening elegance and for any ocasion.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/LEGEND-32-Thigh-Hight-White-Patent/dp/B000T86WKA/ref=sr_1_4/182-5371972-9411731?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259812441&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot-3/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Highest Heel Women&#8217;s LEGEND-32, 6&#8243; Thigh High Platform Stretch Boot.</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot-2</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot-2#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 03:51:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evening Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Glamour]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Highest]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[LEGEND32]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ocasion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stretch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot-2</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Highest Heel collection reinvents classic glamour and redefines evening elegance and for any ocasion. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/LEGEND-32-Thigh-Hight-White-Patent/dp/B000T86WKA/ref=sr_1_4/186-5009534-8800727?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259812206&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31px5gefWiL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Highest Heel Women's LEGEND-32, 6" /></a></p>
<p>  The Highest Heel collection reinvents classic glamour and redefines evening elegance and for any ocasion.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/LEGEND-32-Thigh-Hight-White-Patent/dp/B000T86WKA/ref=sr_1_4/186-5009534-8800727?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1259812206&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot-2/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Womens Black High Heel Shoe Silver Cufflinks with Presentation Box</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-black-high-heel-shoe-silver-cufflinks-with-presentation-box</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-black-high-heel-shoe-silver-cufflinks-with-presentation-box#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 30 Nov 2009 14:17:58 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Accents]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cubic Zirconias]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cuff Daddy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cufflinks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Enamel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heeled Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lifetime Product]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ok Ladies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Passion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Presentation]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Presentation Box]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Product Guarantee]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Quality Chrome]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silk Blouse]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silver]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silver Cufflinks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Silver Frame]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[With]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-black-high-heel-shoe-silver-cufflinks-with-presentation-box</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[OK ladies, I know you love shoes so why not show off your passion in cufflinks? These cute womens cufflinks feature black enamel high heeled shoes with three small cubic zirconias set in each shoes as accents. Cufflinks arrive in hiqh-quality chrome presentation box. Nice light weight allows you to wear these with a silk [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Black-Silver-Cufflinks-Presentation/dp/B00166LYMA/ref=sr_1_9/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=jewelry&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31X9xTo-OHL._SL500_AA280_.jpg" alt="Womens Black High Heel Shoe Silver Cufflinks with Presentation Box" /></a></p>
<p>  OK ladies, I know you love shoes so why not show off your passion in cufflinks? These cute womens cufflinks feature black enamel high heeled shoes with three small cubic zirconias set in each shoes as accents. Cufflinks arrive in hiqh-quality chrome presentation box. Nice light weight allows you to wear these with a silk blouse. Set in rhodium silver frame so it never needs polishing. Covered by Cuff-Daddy&#8217;s Lifetime product guarantee.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Black-Silver-Cufflinks-Presentation/dp/B00166LYMA/ref=sr_1_9/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=jewelry&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-9?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-black-high-heel-shoe-silver-cufflinks-with-presentation-box/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Superfeet High-Heel Dress &amp; Casual Women&#8217;s 3/4 Insoles</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/superfeet-high-heel-dress-casual-womens-34-insoles</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/superfeet-high-heel-dress-casual-womens-34-insoles#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 27 Nov 2009 18:43:16 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Alignment]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Contoured Shape]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heeled Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[HighHeel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insoles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knees]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pronation]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slim Design]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Superfeet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/superfeet-high-heel-dress-casual-womens-34-insoles</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Align your stride with ultra-thin Superfeet High-Heeled Dress &#038; Casual Women&#8217;s 3/4 Insoles This insole combines firm support with a uniquely contoured shape to balance your foot and control pronation. By keeping correct foot alignment and avoiding overpronation, these insoles promote proper landing, which lessens strain on knees, ankles, hips and lower back. The slim [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Superfeet-High-Heel-Casual-Womens-Insoles/dp/B000KPP7K8/ref=sr_1_8/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=hpc&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/212H26A5BSL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Superfeet High-Heel Dress &#038; Casual Women's 3/4 Insoles" /></a></p>
<p>  Align your stride with ultra-thin Superfeet High-Heeled Dress &#038; Casual Women&#8217;s 3/4 Insoles This insole combines firm support with a uniquely contoured shape to balance your foot and control pronation. By keeping correct foot alignment and avoiding overpronation, these insoles promote proper landing, which lessens strain on knees, ankles, hips and lower back. The slim design fits easily into most high-heeled shoes with backs.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Superfeet-High-Heel-Casual-Womens-Insoles/dp/B000KPP7K8/ref=sr_1_8/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=hpc&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/superfeet-high-heel-dress-casual-womens-34-insoles/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bcbgirls Women&#8217;s Lakota High Heel Dress Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-lakota-high-heel-dress-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-lakota-high-heel-dress-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 24 Nov 2009 22:20:49 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BCBGirls]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Glam]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Intertwine]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lakota]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Straps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Perfect Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stiletto Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Upper Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wardrobe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-lakota-high-heel-dress-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Slinky and sexy, the Lakota sandal from BCBGirls is the perfect style for outfitting your evening wardrobe and going-out attire. Several leather straps intertwine and wrap daringly around your foot, and the stiletto heel gives you all the glam that you gams can handle. The strappy, awe-inspiring style Leather upper Leather lining Cushioned footbed [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Bcbgirls-Womens-Lakota-Dress-Sandal/dp/B0020MKW4A/ref=sr_1_7/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41rKjZtGeYL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Bcbgirls Women's Lakota High Heel Dress Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Slinky and sexy, the Lakota sandal from BCBGirls is the perfect style for outfitting your evening wardrobe and going-out attire. Several leather straps intertwine and wrap daringly around your foot, and the stiletto heel gives you all the glam that you gams can handle.</p>
<p>   The strappy, awe-inspiring style  Leather upper  Leather lining  Cushioned footbed  Leather sole  3-7/8&#8243; heel  Elastic-gored straps</p>
<p>See all<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Bcbgirls-Womens-Lakota-Dress-Sandal/dp/B0020MKW4A/ref=sr_1_7/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-7?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/bcbgirls-womens-lakota-high-heel-dress-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Privo Women&#8217;s Acacia Mary Jane</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/privo-womens-acacia-mary-jane</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/privo-womens-acacia-mary-jane#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 18:22:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Acacia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Footbed]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hybrid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jane]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mary]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mary Jane]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Maryjane]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Privo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rubber Outsole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sneaker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Vo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/privo-womens-acacia-mary-jane</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Pr!vo&#8217;s Acacia is a fashion flat/sneaker hybrid with a feminized, sporty look you&#8217;ll love. With its thick, foamy, massaging footbed and cushioning rubber outsole, though, you&#8217;ll positively fall in love with its comfort. A little shoe with a lot of sole. This athletic flat combines the good looks of a maryjane with the comfort [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Privo-Womens-Acacia-Flat-Pear/dp/B000WHYL56/ref=sr_1_6/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=sporting-goods&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41kSo62%2B%2BeL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Privo Women's Acacia Mary Jane" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Pr!vo&#8217;s Acacia is a fashion flat/sneaker hybrid with a feminized, sporty look you&#8217;ll love. With its thick, foamy, massaging footbed and cushioning rubber outsole, though, you&#8217;ll positively fall in love with its comfort.</p>
<p>  A little shoe with a lot of sole. This athletic flat combines the good looks of a maryjane with the comfort a sneaker.</p>
<p>See all<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Privo-Womens-Acacia-Flat-Pear/dp/B000WHYL56/ref=sr_1_6/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=sporting-goods&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-6?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/privo-womens-acacia-mary-jane/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Womens Sexy High Heel Shoes 4 Inch Dorothy Shoe Wizard of Oz Red Ruby Slippers Glitter Mary Jane Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-4-inch-dorothy-shoe-wizard-of-oz-red-ruby-slippers-glitter-mary-jane-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-4-inch-dorothy-shoe-wizard-of-oz-red-ruby-slippers-glitter-mary-jane-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 12 Nov 2009 18:26:54 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dorothy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[glitter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mary Jane]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ruby]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ruby Slippers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy High Heel Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe Wizard]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wizard]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wizard Of Oz]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wizard Oz]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-4-inch-dorothy-shoe-wizard-of-oz-red-ruby-slippers-glitter-mary-jane-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[(more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Dorothy-Wizard-Slippers-Glitter/dp/B002A1EYJU/ref=sr_1_3/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41fdIwAoRNL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Womens Sexy High Heel Shoes 4 Inch Dorothy Shoe Wizard of Oz Red Ruby Slippers Glitter Mary Jane Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Womens-Dorothy-Wizard-Slippers-Glitter/dp/B002A1EYJU/ref=sr_1_3/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=apparel&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-3?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-sexy-high-heel-shoes-4-inch-dorothy-shoe-wizard-of-oz-red-ruby-slippers-glitter-mary-jane-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>DIVERSE Samantha LE Womens Leather Knee High Dress Boots Shoes Heels Black</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/diverse-samantha-le-womens-leather-knee-high-dress-boots-shoes-heels-black</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/diverse-samantha-le-womens-leather-knee-high-dress-boots-shoes-heels-black#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 09 Nov 2009 14:53:39 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Circumference]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[DIVERSE]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dressy Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[knee]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knee Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Manmade]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Samantha]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Seam]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shaft]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sophisticated Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stiletto Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Womens Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/diverse-samantha-le-womens-leather-knee-high-dress-boots-shoes-heels-black</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Samantha boot is a sassy and sophisticated style from Diverse. These dressy boots are knee high, with classy 4&#8243; stiletto heel is perfect shoe to wear to and after work. Leather and manmade uppers feature a fun striped contrasting toe and back seam. Full zip in back for easy on/off. The shaft measures 10 [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/DIVERSE-Samantha-Womens-Leather-Dress/dp/B002OKYL9A/ref=sr_1_2/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41%2B1k-mmunL._AA280_.jpg" alt="DIVERSE Samantha LE Womens Leather Knee High Dress Boots Shoes Heels Black" /></a></p>
<p>  The Samantha boot is a sassy and sophisticated style from Diverse. These dressy boots are knee high, with classy 4&#8243; stiletto heel is perfect shoe to wear to and after work. Leather and manmade uppers feature a fun striped contrasting toe and back seam. Full zip in back for easy on/off.  The shaft measures 10 1/2&#8243; high and the circumference is 13 1/4&#8243;.  Style # CCW051-001.  Black.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/DIVERSE-Samantha-Womens-Leather-Dress/dp/B002OKYL9A/ref=sr_1_2/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=home-garden&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-2?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/diverse-samantha-le-womens-leather-knee-high-dress-boots-shoes-heels-black/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Chinese Laundry Women&#8217;s Mystic High Heel Dress Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chinese-laundry-womens-mystic-high-heel-dress-shoe</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chinese-laundry-womens-mystic-high-heel-dress-shoe#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 06 Nov 2009 18:49:32 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chinese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chinese Laundry]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chinese Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fabric]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Floral Pattern]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Laundry]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mystic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rhinestone Buckles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rubber Sole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Satin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chinese-laundry-womens-mystic-high-heel-dress-shoe</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Dressing up? For totally glam style, pair Chinese Laundry&#8217;s Mystic sandal with any outfit. It features a satiny fabric with a pretty floral pattern and slim straps with flashy rhinestone buckles. The barely-there style of a stunning, social slide Satin upper with jeweled buckles Cushioned footbed Rubber sole 2-5/8&#8243; heel See all (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Chinese-Laundry-Womens-Mystic-Scarlet/dp/B001UQ7FA6/ref=sr_1_1/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/410%2BGIMSUDL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Chinese Laundry Women's Mystic High Heel Dress Shoe" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com </p>
<p>  Dressing up? For totally glam style, pair Chinese Laundry&#8217;s Mystic sandal with any outfit. It features a satiny fabric with a pretty floral pattern and slim straps with flashy rhinestone buckles.</p>
<p>   The barely-there style of a stunning, social slide  Satin upper with jeweled buckles  Cushioned footbed  Rubber sole  2-5/8&#8243; heel</p>
<p>See all<br />
   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Chinese-Laundry-Womens-Mystic-Scarlet/dp/B001UQ7FA6/ref=sr_1_1/191-2479030-6662855?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1257302354&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/chinese-laundry-womens-mystic-high-heel-dress-shoe/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>How Comfortable And Wearable Are The New Nike Air Women&#8217;s High Heels By Cole Haan?</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/how-comfortable-and-wearable-are-the-new-nike-air-womens-high-heels-by-cole-haan-2</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/how-comfortable-and-wearable-are-the-new-nike-air-womens-high-heels-by-cole-haan-2#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 01 Oct 2009 13:20:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Comfortable]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Haan]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nike]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wearable]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/how-comfortable-and-wearable-are-the-new-nike-air-womens-high-heels-by-cole-haan-2</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Hi, I always have trouble wearing high heels so was very excited when this entire line came out, but I was wondering how comfortable and wearable they actually are? Any people who have them? Thanks!]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Hi, I always have trouble wearing high heels so was very excited when this entire line came out, but I was wondering how comfortable and wearable they actually are?  Any people who have them?  Thanks!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/how-comfortable-and-wearable-are-the-new-nike-air-womens-high-heels-by-cole-haan-2/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>How Comfortable And Wearable Are The New Nike Air Women&#8217;s High Heels By Cole Haan?</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/how-comfortable-and-wearable-are-the-new-nike-air-womens-high-heels-by-cole-haan</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/how-comfortable-and-wearable-are-the-new-nike-air-womens-high-heels-by-cole-haan#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 01 Oct 2009 13:20:15 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Comfortable]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Haan]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nike]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wearable]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/how-comfortable-and-wearable-are-the-new-nike-air-womens-high-heels-by-cole-haan</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Hi, I always have trouble wearing high heels so was very excited when this entire line came out, but I was wondering how comfortable and wearable they actually are? Any people who have them? Thanks!]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Hi, I always have trouble wearing high heels so was very excited when this entire line came out, but I was wondering how comfortable and wearable they actually are?  Any people who have them?  Thanks!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/how-comfortable-and-wearable-are-the-new-nike-air-womens-high-heels-by-cole-haan/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Preference: Does The Noise Of High Heels Ever Bother You?</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/womens-preference-does-the-noise-of-high-heels-ever-bother-you</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/womens-preference-does-the-noise-of-high-heels-ever-bother-you#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Sep 2009 01:25:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bother]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Click Clack]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Does]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[ever]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Noise]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Preference]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women S Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/womens-preference-does-the-noise-of-high-heels-ever-bother-you</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[I just need some opinions from women about the noisy types of high heels, or other types of loud women&#8217;s shoes. Please note: I&#8217;m not asking for comments about &#8220;the price&#8221; of fashion or how all that matters is how well the shoe matches an outfit. Rather, I just want to know, when you wear [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I just need some opinions from women about the noisy types of high heels, or other types of loud women&#8217;s shoes.  Please note: I&#8217;m not asking for comments about &#8220;the price&#8221; of fashion or how all that matters is how well the shoe matches an outfit.  Rather, I just want to know, when you wear shoes that make noise (the &#8220;Click, Clack&#8221; type of noise) does this bother you in the slightest?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/womens-preference-does-the-noise-of-high-heels-ever-bother-you/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>7</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>I Want To Start My Own Line Of Women&#8217;s Footwear.  Does Anyone Know How Do I Get Started?</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/i-want-to-start-my-own-line-of-womens-footwear-does-anyone-know-how-do-i-get-started</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/i-want-to-start-my-own-line-of-womens-footwear-does-anyone-know-how-do-i-get-started#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 18 Aug 2009 13:22:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Anyone]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Does]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Know]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Line]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Start]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Started]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Want]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women S Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/i-want-to-start-my-own-line-of-womens-footwear-does-anyone-know-how-do-i-get-started</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[I don&#8217;t know where to start. I have ideas but have no sketching abilities. I know that at some point I will have to get my designs on paper for manufacturering. Please help I have a dream and don&#8217;t know where to begin.]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I don&#8217;t know where to start. I have ideas but have no sketching abilities.  I know that at some point I will have to get my designs on paper for manufacturering.  Please help I have a dream and don&#8217;t know where to begin.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/i-want-to-start-my-own-line-of-womens-footwear-does-anyone-know-how-do-i-get-started/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>What Would You Do If You Saw A Guy Wearing Womens&#8217; High Heels In Public?</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/what-would-you-do-if-you-saw-a-guy-wearing-womens-high-heels-in-public</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/what-would-you-do-if-you-saw-a-guy-wearing-womens-high-heels-in-public#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 08 Aug 2009 13:17:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Articles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Public]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[wearing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[What]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Would]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/what-would-you-do-if-you-saw-a-guy-wearing-womens-high-heels-in-public</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Like at the grocery store &#8211; some guy wearing all guy clothes (tshirt, jeans, etc), but has high heels on? Would you say something to him?]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Like at the grocery store &#8211; some guy wearing all guy clothes (tshirt, jeans, etc), but has high heels on? Would you say something to him? </p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/articles/what-would-you-do-if-you-saw-a-guy-wearing-womens-high-heels-in-public/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Highest Heel Women&#8217;s LEGEND-32, 6&#8243; Thigh High Platform Stretch Boot.</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2009 22:39:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Collection]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Attention To Detail]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evening Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Glamour]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Highest]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[LEGEND32]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Luxurious Materials]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Penthouse Collection]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platform]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spike Angel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stretch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Workmanship]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Spike Angel collection reinvents classic glamour and redefines evening elegance. Crafted on brand-new lasts to ensure superior fitting, the superb workmanship and attention to detail is illustrated in the Penthouse collection&#8217;s tantalizing designs, daring details, and luxurious materials. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/LEGEND-32-Thigh-Hight-White-Patent/dp/B000T86WKA/ref=sr_1_10/186-1986681-0673623?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1242034331&#038;sr=8-10?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31px5gefWiL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Highest Heel Women's LEGEND-32, 6" /></a></p>
<p>  Spike Angel collection reinvents classic glamour and redefines evening elegance. Crafted on brand-new lasts to ensure superior fitting, the superb workmanship and attention to detail is illustrated in the Penthouse collection&#8217;s tantalizing designs, daring details, and luxurious materials.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/LEGEND-32-Thigh-Hight-White-Patent/dp/B000T86WKA/ref=sr_1_10/186-1986681-0673623?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1242034331&#038;sr=8-10?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/highest-heel-womens-legend-32-6-thigh-high-platform-stretch-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pleaser Boots Women&#8217;s RAVEN-8826, Thigh Hight Leather Boot .</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pleaser-boots-womens-raven-8826-thigh-hight-leather-boot</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pleaser-boots-womens-raven-8826-thigh-hight-leather-boot#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 04 Jun 2009 14:19:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Angel Collection]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Decade]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hight]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PLEASER]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pleaser Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Raven]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[RAVEN8826]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spike Angel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thigh]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/pleaser-boots-womens-raven-8826-thigh-hight-leather-boot</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Spike Angel Collection. After over a decade of endeavoring to become the ultimate name in sexy shoes, PLEASER Footwear is today synonymous with premium sexy footwear. (more&#8230;)]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/RAVEN-8826-Thigh-Hight-Black-Leather/dp/B001GRPXE4/ref=sr_1_8/186-1986681-0673623?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1242034331&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31VgCPvhcaL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Pleaser Boots Women's RAVEN-8826, Thigh Hight Leather Boot ." /></a></p>
<p>  Spike Angel Collection. After over a decade of endeavoring to become the ultimate name in sexy shoes, PLEASER Footwear is today synonymous with premium sexy footwear.</p>
<p>   <a href="http://www.amazon.com/RAVEN-8826-Thigh-Hight-Black-Leather/dp/B001GRPXE4/ref=sr_1_8/186-1986681-0673623?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1242034331&#038;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/pleaser-boots-womens-raven-8826-thigh-hight-leather-boot/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Coach Women&#8217;s Rumor Thong Flat Sandals A8333</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/coach-womens-rumor-thong-flat-sandals-a8333</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/coach-womens-rumor-thong-flat-sandals-a8333#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 09 May 2009 19:18:11 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[A8333]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Coach]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rumor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thong Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/coach-womens-rumor-thong-flat-sandals-a8333</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[No description for this product could be found, but have a look over at Amazon for reviews and other information.]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Coach-Womens-Rumor-Thong-Sandals/dp/B001DNR08S/ref=sr_1_1/181-3600984-3556742?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1241762791&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41xvAqX7UFL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Coach Women's Rumor Thong Flat Sandals A8333" /></a>No description for this product could be found, but have a look over at <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Coach-Womens-Rumor-Thong-Sandals/dp/B001DNR08S/ref=sr_1_1/181-3600984-3556742?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1241762791&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">Amazon</a> for reviews and other information.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/coach-womens-rumor-thong-flat-sandals-a8333/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Coach Women&#8217;s Rumor Thong Flat Sandals A8335</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/coach-womens-rumor-thong-flat-sandals-a8335</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/coach-womens-rumor-thong-flat-sandals-a8335#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 08 May 2009 03:35:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[A8335]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Coach]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rumor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Thong Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women Thong]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/coach-womens-rumor-thong-flat-sandals-a8335</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[No description for this product could be found, but have a look over at Amazon for reviews and other information.]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Coach-Womens-Rumor-Thong-Sandals/dp/B001DNWHKE/ref=sr_1_4/185-7875168-0713451?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1241753471&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41BG2auEweL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Coach Women's Rumor Thong Flat Sandals A8335" /></a>No description for this product could be found, but have a look over at <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Coach-Womens-Rumor-Thong-Sandals/dp/B001DNWHKE/ref=sr_1_4/185-7875168-0713451?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1241753471&#038;sr=8-4?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">Amazon</a> for reviews and other information.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/coach-womens-rumor-thong-flat-sandals-a8335/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Mossimo</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-mossimo%c2%ae-hailey-knotted-strappy-heels-bronze</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-mossimo%c2%ae-hailey-knotted-strappy-heels-bronze#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 07 May 2009 20:46:16 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bronze]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hailey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knotted]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mossimo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strappy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strappy Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/womens-mossimo%c2%ae-hailey-knotted-strappy-heels-bronze</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Mossimo-Bronze-Hailey-Knttd-Strp/dp/B000JFEDMC/ref=sr_1_1/179-2890499-3772002?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1241421438&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41QE61CAK0L._AA280_.jpg" alt="Women's Mossimo</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/womens-mossimo%c2%ae-hailey-knotted-strappy-heels-bronze/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Annie Women&#8217;s Sadie Evening Dress Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/annie-womens-sadie-evening-dress-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/annie-womens-sadie-evening-dress-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 07 May 2009 19:57:53 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Annie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Elegance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evening]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Evening Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gorgeous]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jewel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jewels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sadie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Satin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sling]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sparkle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/annie-womens-sadie-evening-dress-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Your elegance will sparkle when wearing this gorgeous Sadie evening sandal from Annie. The satin upper is adorned with beautiful jewel detailing, and the feminine heel sling perfectly wraps around your foot securing the best possible fit, while the cushioned insole and mid heel will leave you feeling as good as you look. The [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Annie-Womens-Sadie-Evening-Sandal/dp/B000WIZIUC/ref=sr_1_1/185-0542690-4803443?ie=UTF8&amp;s=shoes&amp;qid=1241421923&amp;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float: left; width: 150px; height: 150px; margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/416LfPlKflL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Annie Women's Sadie Evening Dress Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon.com<br />
Your elegance will sparkle when wearing this gorgeous Sadie evening sandal from Annie. The satin upper is adorned with beautiful jewel detailing, and the feminine heel sling perfectly wraps around your foot securing the best possible fit, while the cushioned insole and mid heel will leave you feeling as good as you look.</p>
<p>The Sadie is a dressy sandal featuring a 2 1/2 &#8221; heel and glitzy rhinestone jewels that add elegance and style.</p>
<p>See all<br />
<a title="More at Amazon" href="http://www.amazon.com/Annie-Womens-Sadie-Evening-Sandal/dp/B000WIZIUC/ref=sr_1_1/185-0542690-4803443?ie=UTF8&amp;s=shoes&amp;qid=1241421923&amp;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=thaigovnewsco-20">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/annie-womens-sadie-evening-dress-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dyeables Women&#8217;s Sienna Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/dyeables-womens-sienna-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/dyeables-womens-sienna-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 07 May 2009 15:47:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dyeables]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Elegant Outfits]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Embellishments]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Finishing Touch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jewel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Metallic Fabric]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sienna]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slingback]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Strands]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Synthetic Uppers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Vamps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/dyeables-womens-sienna-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com The Dyeables Women&#8217;s Sienna Sandal is a unique, glamorous addition to any special event. With synthetic uppers that incorporate shimmering strands woven into slender straps, jewel encrusted embellishments on their vamps, and slingback straps, these sophisticated high-heel sandals add a finishing touch to elegant outfits. This shoe has a metallic fabric upper with slim, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dyeables-Womens-Sienna-Sandal-Silver/dp/B00160NZ4G/ref=sr_1_1/177-4937871-9143414?ie=UTF8&amp;s=shoes&amp;qid=1241421999&amp;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float: left; width: 150px; height: 150px; margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41lvzsm39fL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Dyeables Women's Sienna Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon.com<br />
The Dyeables Women&#8217;s Sienna Sandal is a unique, glamorous addition to any special event. With synthetic uppers that incorporate shimmering strands woven into slender straps, jewel encrusted embellishments on their vamps, and slingback straps, these sophisticated high-heel sandals add a finishing touch to elegant outfits.</p>
<p>This shoe has a metallic fabric upper with slim, elegant straps and an elasticized ankle strap for a comfortable fit. PLEASE NOTE: Styles which a <a title="More at Amazon" href="http://www.amazon.com/Dyeables-Womens-Sienna-Sandal-Silver/dp/B00160NZ4G/ref=sr_1_1/177-4937871-9143414?ie=UTF8&amp;s=shoes&amp;qid=1241421999&amp;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=thaigovnewsco-20">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/dyeables-womens-sienna-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Lava Shoes Women&#8217;s Exhale Heels</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/lava-shoes-womens-exhale-heels</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/lava-shoes-womens-exhale-heels#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 07 May 2009 15:17:10 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Baby Bath Toys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Baby Toys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Exhale]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lava]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rhinestone]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/lava-shoes-womens-exhale-heels</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This classic and modern design will have you feeling and looking your best. It has an adjustable ankle strao and slight platform front, with a high heel and rhinestone details.=. (more&#8230;) Featured: Baby Bath Toys]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Lava-Shoes-Womens-Exhale-Silver/dp/B001PRQFB0/ref=sr_1_1/175-0303070-4770726?ie=UTF8&amp;s=shoes&amp;qid=1241422082&amp;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float: left; width: 150px; height: 150px; margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41BFGSCsUYL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Lava Shoes Women's Exhale Heels" /></a></p>
<p>This classic and modern design will have you feeling and looking your best. It has an adjustable ankle strao and slight platform front, with a high heel and rhinestone details.=.</p>
<p><a title="More at Amazon" href="http://www.amazon.com/Lava-Shoes-Womens-Exhale-Silver/dp/B001PRQFB0/ref=sr_1_1/175-0303070-4770726?ie=UTF8&amp;s=shoes&amp;qid=1241422082&amp;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=thaigovnewsco-20">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
<p>Featured: <a href="http://babybathblog.com/">Baby Bath Toys</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/lava-shoes-womens-exhale-heels/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Sizzle By Coloriffics Women&#8217;s Nassau Metallic Sandal</title>
		<link>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/sizzle-by-coloriffics-womens-nassau-metallic-sandal</link>
		<comments>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/sizzle-by-coloriffics-womens-nassau-metallic-sandal#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 07 May 2009 14:47:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Products]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Coloriffics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Colors]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dozens]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Finery]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Little Fire]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[metallic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nassau]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Open Toe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Piece Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Precious Metal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rhinestones]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexily]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sizzle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Vamp]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/sizzle-by-coloriffics-womens-nassau-metallic-sandal</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Amazon.com Put a little fire in your finery with this Sizzle By Coloriffics Nassau sandal. Its sexily strappy upper turns up the heat with the addition of a metallic finish and dozens of sparkling rhinestones. Lavish your every step in the strappy and striking Sizzle by Coloriffics Nassau sandals. Faux leather upper available in precious [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sizzle-Coloriffics-Womens-Nassau-Metallic/dp/B001J2ZWQ0/ref=sr_1_1/184-1992375-2293212?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1241421594&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20"><img style="float:left;width: 150px;height:150px;margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41sCTF4pxXL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Sizzle By Coloriffics Women's Nassau Metallic Sandal" /></a></p>
<p>      Amazon.com<br />
  Put a little fire in your finery with this Sizzle By Coloriffics Nassau sandal. Its sexily strappy upper turns up the heat with the addition of a metallic finish and dozens of sparkling rhinestones.</p>
<p>  Lavish  your every step in the strappy and striking Sizzle by Coloriffics Nassau sandals. Faux leather upper available in precious metal colors in a two-piece dress sandal style with round open toe. Triple vamp straps converge at center rhinestone-studded detail for ad <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sizzle-Coloriffics-Womens-Nassau-Metallic/dp/B001J2ZWQ0/ref=sr_1_1/184-1992375-2293212?ie=UTF8&#038;s=shoes&#038;qid=1241421594&#038;sr=8-1?ie=UTF8&#038;tag=thaigovnewsco-20" title="More at Amazon">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.thepinkladyshoes.com/products/sizzle-by-coloriffics-womens-nassau-metallic-sandal/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
<!-- This Quick Cache file was built for (  www.thepinkladyshoes.com/tag/womens/feed ) in 2.04480 seconds, on Feb 11th, 2012 at 5:52 am UTC. -->
<!-- This Quick Cache file will automatically expire ( and be re-built automatically ) on Feb 11th, 2012 at 6:52 am UTC -->
